Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | việt quốc corporation | Consulting for setting up E-HSMT | 1B Nguyễn Văn Đậu, phường Đức Nhuận, TP.HCM; |
| 2 | việt quốc corporation | E-HSDT assessment consulting | 1B Nguyễn Văn Đậu, phường Đức Nhuận, TP.HCM; |
| 3 | CONSULTANT AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT | Project management consulting, E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results | số 4 phố Tôn Thất Tùng, phường Kim Liên, Thành phố Hà Nội |
| # | Time to Renew Successfully | Old bid closing time | Time of bid closing after extension | Old bid opening time | Bid opening time after extension | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15:13 02/04/2026 | 09:00 06/04/2026 | 09:00 08/04/2026 | 09:00 06/04/2026 | 09:00 08/04/2026 | The investor extends the bid closing time for another 02 working days to review and clarify at the contractor's request and perform clarification on the system. |
| Number | Category | Amount | Calculation Unit | Description | Execution location | since date | The latest delivery date | Note |
|---|
1 |
Máy biến thế 5.000kVA |
1 |
Bộ |
Theo quy định tại Chương V |
Nhà máy Hóa chất Nhơn Trạch, khu công nghiệp Nhơn Trạch VI, xã Phước An, tỉnh Đồng Nai |
70 ngày |
120 ngày |
|
2 |
Máy phát điện 1.700 kVA |
1 |
Bộ |
Theo quy định tại Chương V |
Nhà máy Hóa chất Nhơn Trạch, khu công nghiệp Nhơn Trạch VI, xã Phước An, tỉnh Đồng Nai |
70 ngày |
120 ngày |
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor SOUTH BASIC CHEMICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding SOUTH BASIC CHEMICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.