Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package MS-01

    Watching    
Find: 10:12 04/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of goods and supplies for the Rescue industry in 2026
Bidding package name
Bidding package MS-01
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors to estimate procurement of goods and supplies for the Rescue industry in 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The state budget spends regularly on national defense in 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Phương Liệt, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
08:00 15/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
4336/QĐ-BTM
Approval date
04/06/2026 10:10
Approval Authority
Phòng Cứu hộ Cứu nạn PK-KQ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:11 04/06/2026
to
08:00 15/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 15/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng Cơ điện Hà Thái Dương Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 23, Ngõ Văn Hóa, Tổ dân phố 3, Phường Từ Liêm, Hà Nội
2 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng Cơ điện Hà Thái Dương E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 23, Ngõ Văn Hóa, Tổ dân phố 3, Phường Từ Liêm, Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Loa vòi bình bột MFZ4 chữa cháy
100
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
2
Đồng hồ áp suất bình bột
50
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
3
Loa vòi bình CO2 MT3 chữa cháy
100
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
4
Loa vòi bình xe đẩy MTZ 25
100
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
5
Đế để bình chữa cháy CO2 xe đẩy MT 24
10
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
6
Loa vòi bình chữa cháy CO2 MT 24
10
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
7
Đế để bình xe đẩy MTZ 35
10
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
8
Đế để bình xe đẩy MTZ 25
10
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
9
Cuộn vòi chữa cháy DN50, L=20m
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
10
Lăng A D65 chữa cháy
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
11
Lăng B D50 chữa cháy
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
12
Cuộn vòi chữa cháy DN65, L=20m
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
13
Bình Bột chữa cháy 4 kg
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
14
Bình chữa cháy CO2 3 kg
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
15
Bình chữa cháy CO2 5 kg
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
16
Bình Bột chữa cháy 8 kg
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
17
Bột chữa cháy ABC
100
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
18
Đế để bình chữa cháy CO2 xe đẩy MT 24
5
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
19
Loa vòi bình chữa cháy CO2 MT 24
5
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
20
Đế để bình xe đẩy MTZ 35
5
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
21
Đế để bình xe đẩy MTZ 25
5
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
22
Đầu báo cháy khói địa chỉ
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
23
Đầu báo cháy khói thường
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
24
Đầu báo nhiệt thường
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
25
Nút ấn báo cháy địa chỉ
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
26
Chuông báo cháy thường
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
27
Đèn báo cháy thường
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
28
Đèn báo phòng địa chỉ
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
29
Modul điều khiển đầu báo cháy thường
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
30
Modul điều khiển chuông
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
31
Modul cách ly sự cố ngắn mạch
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
32
Rọ hút DN200
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
33
Rọ hút DN50
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
34
Van cổng mặt bích DN200
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
35
Van cổng mặt bích DN150
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
36
Van cổng mặt bích DN100
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
37
Van cổng mặt bích DN40
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
38
Y lọc DN200
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
39
Y lọc DN50
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
40
Khớp nối mềm DN200
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
41
Khớp nối mềm DN150
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
42
Khớp nối mềm DN50
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
43
Khớp nối mềm DN40
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
44
Van một chiều lò xo DN150
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
45
Van một chiều lò xo DN100
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
46
Van một chiều lò xo DN40
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
47
Van an toàn DN100
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
48
Van bướm kèm công tắc giám sát DN150
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
49
Trụ chữa cháy ngoài nhà DN100
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30
50
Họng tiếp nước chữa cháy
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167, đường Trường Chinh, phường Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package MS-01". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package MS-01" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second