Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package MS-01

    Watching    
Find: 09:50 24/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of goods and supplies for the Rescue industry in 2026
Bidding package name
Bidding package MS-01
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Regarding the approval of the Plan for selecting contractors to estimate procurement of goods and supplies for the Rescue industry in 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The State budget spends regularly on defense in 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Phương Liệt, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
08:00 03/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
/QĐ-PKKQ
Approval date
24/07/2026 09:48
Approval Authority
Phòng Cứu hộ Cứu nạn PK-KQ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:49 24/07/2026
to
08:00 03/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 03/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CƠ ĐIỆN HÀ THÁI DƯƠNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 23 Ngõ Văn Hóa, Tổ Dân Phố 3 - - Phường Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 GIC Hoang Phu investment construction joint stock company E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tầng 2, Nhà CC2 Khu đô thị Mễ Trì Hạ, đường Phạm Hùng, phường Mễ Trì, quận Nam Từ Liêm, Hà Nội - - Phường Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CƠ ĐIỆN HÀ THÁI DƯƠNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 23 Ngõ Văn Hóa, Tổ Dân Phố 3 - - Phường Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 GIC Hoang Phu investment construction joint stock company Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tầng 2, Nhà CC2 Khu đô thị Mễ Trì Hạ, đường Phạm Hùng, phường Mễ Trì, quận Nam Từ Liêm, Hà Nội - - Phường Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Mục 1
Hạng mục
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
2
Đầu báo cháy khói địa chỉ
50
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
3
Đầu báo cháy khói thường
50
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
4
Đầu báo nhiệt thường
40
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
5
Đầu báo tia chiếu Beam
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
6
Nút ấn báo cháy địa chỉ
25
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
7
Chuông báo cháy thường
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
8
Đèn báo cháy thường
25
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
9
Đèn báo phòng địa chỉ
25
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
10
Modul điều khiển đầu báo cháy thường
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
11
Modul điều khiển chuông
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
12
Modul cách ly sự cố ngắn mạch
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
13
Bình tích áp 100l
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
14
Bình cầu chữa cháy
40
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
15
Bể nước mồi 200l
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
16
Đồng hồ áp lực
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
17
Rọ hút DN200
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
18
Rọ hút DN50
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
19
Van cổng mặt bích DN200
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
20
Van cổng mặt bích DN150
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
21
Van cổng mặt bích DN100
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
22
Găng tay công tác chữa cháy
20
đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
23
Bạt che
300
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
24
Rào chắn
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
25
Mục 6
Hạng mục
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
26
Quần áo bảo hộ lao động
70
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
27
Ủng bảo hộ lao động
70
đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
28
Mũ bảo hộ lao động
70
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
29
Găng tay bảo hộ lao động
70
đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
30
Loa cầm tay dùng pin, có còi XB 11S-TQ
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
31
Ba chạc chữa cháy
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
32
Hai chạc chữa cháy
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
33
Lăng A D65 chữa cháy
40
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
34
Lăng B D50 chữa cháy
40
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
35
Đèn pin cứu hộ - cứu nạn
40
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
36
Mục 7
Hạng mục
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
37
Loa vòi bình MTZ 35
50
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
38
Loa vòi bình bột MFZ4 chữa cháy
200
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
39
Đồng hồ áp suất bình bột
300
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
40
Loa vòi bình CO2 MT3 chữa cháy
150
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
41
Loa vòi bình xe đẩy MTZ 25
100
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
42
Sơn nhũ
500
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
43
Sơn đỏ
500
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
44
Sơn đen
500
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
45
Mục 8
Hạng mục
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
46
Sơn đen
200
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
47
Khí CO2 (chai 40l)
40
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
48
Đế để bình chữa cháy CO2 xe đẩy MT 24
10
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
49
Loa vòi bình chữa cháy CO2 MT 24
10
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90
50
Đế để bình xe đẩy MTZ 35
150
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 167 đường Trường Chinh, Phương Liệt, Hà Nội
1
90

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package MS-01". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package MS-01" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second