Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package No. 01XL

Find: 15:19 11/11/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Cu Chinh Lan Primary and Secondary School (03 functional classrooms and auxiliary items)
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 01XL
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Cu Chinh Lan Primary and Secondary School (03 functional classrooms and auxiliary items)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central, provincial and commune budgets
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Xuân Cảnh, Province Đắk Lắk
Time of bid closing
09:00 20/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
11/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
11/11/2025 15:17
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Cảnh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:18 11/11/2025
to
09:00 20/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 20/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Tư vấn hạ tầng Miền Trung và Công ty TNHH Cơ điện lạnh và PCCC Bách Khoa Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xã Sơn Hòa, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Phú Thành An Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phường Sông Cầu, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH Vạn Hưng Tâm Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 24 Lương Tấn Thịnh, Phường Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 Công ty TNHH Nguyên Chính Phương E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phường Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Công ty TNHH Vạn Hưng Tâm E-HSDT assessment consulting 24 Lương Tấn Thịnh, Phường Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
6 Công ty TNHH Nguyên Chính Phương Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phường Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Xe ô tô tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 7T - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
2
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
3
Máy vận thăng ≥ 0,8T - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SXLD cốt thép cột, trụ đường kính <=10mm, cao <=28m
0.197
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
SXLD cốt thép cột, trụ đường kính <=18mm, cao <=28m
0.43
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
SXLD cốt thép cột, trụ đường kính > 18mm, cao <=28m
0.679
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Bê tông cột tiết diện <= 0,1m2, cao <=28m, đá 1x2 M300
5.776
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng bằng thép, khung xương thép + cột chống bằng giáo ống, cao <=28m
3.015
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
SXLD cốt thép xà dầm, giằng đường kính <=10mm, cao <=28m
0.491
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
SXLD cốt thép xà dầm, giằng đường kính <=18mm, cao <=28m
2.973
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
SXLD cốt thép xà dầm, giằng đường kính > 18mm, cao <=28m
0.522
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà đá 1x2 M300
24.311
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn sàn mái bằng thép, khung xương thép + cột chống bằng giáo ống, cao <=28m
2.848
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
SXLD cốt thép sàn mái đk <=10mm, cao <=28m
3.272
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2 M300
27.609
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Láng sàn không đánh mầu dày 3cm vữa M75
58.84
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Ngâm nước xi măng chống thấm sàn
123.254
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Quét flinkote chống thấm sàn
123.254
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn lanh tô, ô văng, giằng tường, lam
0.866
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
SXLD cốt thép lanh tô, ô văng, giằng tường, lam đk <=10mm, cao <=28m
0.44
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
SXLD cốt thép lanh tô, ô văng, giằng tường, lam đk <=18mm, cao <=28m
0.247
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Bê tông lanh tô, ô văng, giằng tường đá 1x2 M300
5.677
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
SXLD cốt thép tường đường kính 20mm, cao <=28m (thang thăm mái)
0.074
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Xây tường bằng gạch block bê tông rỗng 20x20x40cm, dày 20cm, cao <=28m, vxm M50
34.676
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Xây tường gạch bê tông 9x9x19 chiều dày <=30cm, chiều cao <=28m, vxm M50
3.861
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Xây tường gạch bê tông 9x9x19 chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=28m, vxm M50
6.158
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Xây bục giảng gạch thẻ bê tông 5x9x19 chiều dày <=30cm, vxm M50
0.332
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Xây bậc cấp gạch thẻ bê tông 5x9x19, h<=6m, vxm M50
1.854
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Xây tường gạch thông gió 40x40 M75
1.28
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Cung cấp lắp dựng xà gồ thép C100x50x15x2.5
1.856
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Cung cấp, Lợp mái tôn kẽm màu sóng vuông
3.299
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Cung cấp và lắp dựng cửa đi nhôm kính
32.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Cung cấp và lắp dựng cửa sổ nhôm kính
25.92
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Gia công hoa sắt cửa bằng sắt hộp 12x12x1
0.407
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
49.657
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Gia công lan can thép hành lang, ram dốc
0.226
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
20.64
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Sơn xà gồ, hoa sắt, lan can bằng sơn chuyên dụng trên bề mặt đã mạ kẽm, 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
61.729
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Ốp len chân tường gạch men 120x600
12.624
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Trát trụ cột bê tông chiều dày trát 1,5cm vữa M75, ngoài nhà
5.94
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Trát trụ cột bê tông chiều dày trát 1,5cm vữa M75, trong nhà
33.99
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Trát lanh tô, ô văng, lam, giằng tường chiều dày trát 1,5cm vữa M75, ngoài nhà
63.27
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Trát lanh tô, ô văng, lam, giằng tường chiều dày trát 1,5cm vữa M75, trong nhà
59.46
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Trát xà dầm chiều dày trát 1,5cm vữa M75, ngoài nhà
105.228
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Trát xà dầm chiều dày trát 1,5cm vữa M75, trong nhà
133.472
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Trát trần chiều dày trát 1,5cm vữa M75, ngoài nhà
58.84
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Trát trần chiều dày trát 1,5cm vữa M75, trong nhà
225.96
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Trát tường xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, vxm M50, tường ngoài
226.18
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Trát tường xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, vxm M50, tường trong
306.392
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đắp phào kép vữa M75
95.4
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Đắp phào đơn vữa M75
53.45
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Trát gờ chỉ vữa M75
121.95
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Trát chân móng chiều dày trát 1,5cm vữa M75
34.742
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package No. 01XL". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package No. 01XL" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second