Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package no 03: Construction public construction submit

    Watching    
Find: 14:22 16/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The patrol road combines tourism to experience the wood forest in Coc Ly commune, Bac Ha district
Bidding package name
Bidding package no 03: Construction public construction submit
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Echo book district + Other capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:00 20/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
192/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/08/2024 14:10
Approval Authority
UBND huyện Bắc Hà
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:20 16/09/2024
to
15:00 20/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 20/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
28.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần TVTK TH Tám Thành Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 032 đường Lê Lai, Phường Kim Tân, Thành phố Lào Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai
2 Trung tâm Giám định chất lượng XD Lào Cai Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation KM3 đại lộ Trần Hưng Đạo, Phường Nam Cường, TP.Lào Cai
3 Công ty cổ phần thương mại và tư vấn xây dựng Thái Nguyên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 2, phường Gia Sàng, TP Thái Nguyên, tỉnh Thái Nguyên
4 Công ty cổ phần thương mại và tư vấn xây dựng Thái Nguyên E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 2, phường Gia Sàng, TP Thái Nguyên, tỉnh Thái Nguyên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông - Còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy trộn vữa - Còn hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) - Còn hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy đầm dùi - Còn hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy đầm bàn - Còn hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy hàn điện - Còn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HM: ĐƯỜNG TUẦN TRA KẾT HỢP DU LỊCH
2
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất III
256.03
1m3
3
Phá đá, chiều dày lớp đá ≤0,5m - Cấp đá III
8.84
1m3
4
Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
751.22
1m3
5
Phá đá, chiều dày lớp đá ≤0,5m - Cấp đá III
31.18
1m3
6
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.515
100m3
7
Đắp cát nền móng công trình
99.81
m3
8
Bê tông , bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
117.6
m3
9
Rải bạt rứa
11.76
100m2
10
Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
2.352
100m2
11
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
337.06
m3
12
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE DN315, PN6
0.06
100m
13
HM: SẢNH NGẮM CẢNH
14
Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤3m - Cấp đất III
34.272
1m3
15
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.058
100m2
16
Bê tông lót móng , chiều rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
2.016
m3
17
Bê tông móng , rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.0595
m3
18
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.3864
100m2
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.021
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.265
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
0.22
tấn
22
Đào móng băng , rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤3m - Cấp đất III
9.828
1m3
23
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.264
m3
24
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà , bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40, chiều cao <= 6m
0.792
m3
25
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.161
100m2
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.02
tấn
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.136
tấn
28
Bê tông cột , TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.134
m3
29
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
0.151
100m2
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.025
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.09
tấn
32
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà , bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40, chiều cao <= 6m
2.759
m3
33
Ván khuôn, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.32
100m2
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.044
tấn
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.257
tấn
36
Gia công cấu kiện dầm thép. Gia công dầm chủ
0.607
tấn
37
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
41.58
1m2
38
Lắp dựng dầm cầu thép các loại trên cạn
0.607
tấn
39
Làm mặt sàn gỗ ván dày 6cm
72
m2
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.06
tấn
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.104
tấn
42
Lan can đắp vữa XM M100
18.81
m
43
Tay vịn đắp VXM M100
25.2
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package no 03: Construction public construction submit". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package no 03: Construction public construction submit" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second