Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,392,997,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,391,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,392,997,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,391,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng hạ tầng kỹ thuật Thiên Trường
25/02/2025 10:21
Bid solicitor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work of the investor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing the Bac Ha District Forest Ranger Station Headquarters of the investor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ with 4 bidding package.
25/11/2024 15:43
The Bid solicitor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Funds for repairing the Bac Ha district Forest Ranger Department headquarters of the investor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ with 3 bidding package.
25/11/2024 15:25
Investor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has posted an investment and development project Repairing the Bac Ha District Forest Ranger Headquarters.
25/11/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package no
03: Construction
public construction
submit of the investor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ with the form Open bidding.
16/09/2024 14:20
Bid solicitor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package no
03: Construction
public construction
submit of the investor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ with the form Open bidding.
11/09/2024 09:17
The Bid solicitor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has posted the request The patrol road combines tourism to experience the wood forest in Coc Ly commune, Bac Ha district of the investor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ with 5 bidding package.
16/08/2024 16:47
Bid solicitor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has posted Tender Notice Buy seedlings to plant and take care of replacement protection forests when changing forest use purposes to other uses in Bac Ha district, Lao Cai province of the investor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
16/01/2019 18:55
Bid solicitor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has posted Tender Notice Buy seedlings to plant and take care of replacement protection forests when changing forest use purposes to other uses in Bac Ha district, Lao Cai province of the investor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
16/01/2019 18:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng hạ tầng kỹ thuật Thiên Trường
25/02/2025 10:21
HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
02/12/2024 11:25
HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
25/11/2024 16:41
HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing the Bac Ha District Forest Ranger Station Headquarters with 4 bidding package .
25/11/2024 15:43
HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Funds for repairing the Bac Ha district Forest Ranger Department headquarters with 3 bidding package .
25/11/2024 15:25
HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package no
03: Construction
public construction
submit with 2 participating contractors .
25/09/2024 15:58
HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package no
03: Construction
public construction
submit in the form Open bidding .
16/09/2024 14:20
HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package no
03: Construction
public construction
submit in the form Open bidding .
11/09/2024 09:17
HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ publishes the plan The patrol road combines tourism to experience the wood forest in Coc Ly commune, Bac Ha district with 5 bidding package .
16/08/2024 16:47
HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ publishes Tender Notice Buy seedlings to plant and take care of replacement protection forests when changing forest use purposes to other uses in Bac Ha district, Lao Cai province in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
16/01/2019 18:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng hạ tầng kỹ thuật Thiên Trường
25/02/2025 10:21
Bid solicitor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work of the investor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing the Bac Ha District Forest Ranger Station Headquarters of the investor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ with 4 bidding package.
25/11/2024 15:43
The Bid solicitor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Funds for repairing the Bac Ha district Forest Ranger Department headquarters of the investor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ with 3 bidding package.
25/11/2024 15:25
Investor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has posted an investment and development project Repairing the Bac Ha District Forest Ranger Headquarters.
25/11/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package no
03: Construction
public construction
submit of the investor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ with the form Open bidding.
16/09/2024 14:20
Bid solicitor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package no
03: Construction
public construction
submit of the investor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ with the form Open bidding.
11/09/2024 09:17
The Bid solicitor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has posted the request The patrol road combines tourism to experience the wood forest in Coc Ly commune, Bac Ha district of the investor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ with 5 bidding package.
16/08/2024 16:47
Bid solicitor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has posted Tender Notice Buy seedlings to plant and take care of replacement protection forests when changing forest use purposes to other uses in Bac Ha district, Lao Cai province of the investor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
16/01/2019 18:55
Bid solicitor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has posted Tender Notice Buy seedlings to plant and take care of replacement protection forests when changing forest use purposes to other uses in Bac Ha district, Lao Cai province of the investor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
16/01/2019 18:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has posted 5 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HẠT KIỂM LÂM HUYỆN BẮC HÀ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects