Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package no 06: Cost construction

Find: 09:44 18/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Traffic road Dong Lang to Cu Ha village 8, My Duc commune
Bidding package name
Bidding package no 06: Cost construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Dong Lang to Cu Ha road, village 8, My Duc commune.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ngan books into street Ha Noi support support, Ngan books commune America Germany and the source capital suitable law other
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Mỹ Đức, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
10:00 27/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1603/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/07/2026 09:43
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Đức
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:43 18/07/2026
to
10:00 27/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 27/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
210.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH ĐTK Thành Đạt The unit designed construction drawings, estimates Nhà số 71C–Ninh Kiều, Phường Chương Mỹ, TP Hà Nội
2 BINH MINH HA NOI CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY The unit verifying the construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Nghĩa Hảo, Xã Phú Nghĩa, TP Hà Nội
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông Tây Thăng Long E-HSMT unit, E-HSDT evaluation Số 15, xóm 11, thôn Cao Lãm, xã Vân Đình, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Quản lý dự án Hà Nội E-HSMT appraisal unit; Evaluation of results Số 35C Khu Ninh Kiều, phường Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu ≥ 10 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu 0,4m3-:- 1,25 m3 (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa ≤ 07 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
4
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô có cần cẩu (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN MẶT
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
97.17
m3
3
Phá dỡ bê tông móng rãnh bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
47.9
m3
4
Đào thay đất, đánh cấp + đào khuôn (đất đào khuôn dùng để tận dụng đắp) bằng thủ công, đất cấp II (tính 10% TC)
94.812
m3
5
Đào thay đất, đánh cấp + đào khuôn (đất đào khuôn dùng để tận dụng đắp)bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II (tính 90%MTC)
8.5331
100m3
6
Đào đất móng tường chắn bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II (tính 10% TC)
595.209
m3
7
Đào móng tường chắn, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II (tính 90% MTC)
53.5688
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
62.2369
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
62.2369
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, 15km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
62.2369
100m3
11
Đắp đất ngoài móng tuờng chăn bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3.3874
100m3
12
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường (tính 10% TC)
231.942
m3
13
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (tính 90% MTC)
20.8748
100m3
14
Mua đất đắp nền đường K95, (bao gồm giá vật liệu + vận chuyển đến công trình) đã trừ KL phần đào khuôn dùng để tận dụng đắp
2194.686
m3
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
6.7694
100m3
16
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
5.077
100m3
17
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
101.54
m3
18
Mua lớp nilon lót
3384.69
m2
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
676.94
m3
20
Cắt khe mặt đường BTXM
66.896
10m
21
Đào hố móng trồng cây, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
51.84
m3
22
Trồng cây bàng Đài Loan, D<10cm, cao H<4m
81
cây
23
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.9324
100m2
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2247
tấn
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
3.5
m3
26
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
53.28
m2
27
KÈ ĐÁ HỘC + ỐP MÁI
28
Bơm rút nước phục vụ thi công
10
Ca
29
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
150.304
100m
30
Phên nứa
2562
m2
31
Tre giằng dọc, giằng ngang bờ vây
8540
m
32
Thép buộc
1083.6667
kg
33
Nhân công bậc 3 nhóm 1, lắp đặt phên nứa, giằng ngang, giằng dọc và buộc dây thép phên nứa, giằng ngang, giằng dọc
20
công
34
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
15.372
100m3
35
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp II (tính 10%TC)
153.72
m3
36
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II (tính 90%MTC)
13.8348
100m3
37
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
1149.0981
100m
38
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
344.73
m3
39
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 100
1566.14
m3
40
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
398.73
m3
41
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao >2 m, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
1454.05
m3
42
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
683.78
m2
43
Lắp đặt ống nhựa thoát nuớc PVC, đường kính ống 76mm
4.375
100m
44
Đắp đất sét tầng lọc ngược (Tận dụng đất đào)
6.88
m3
45
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 1x2
0.0688
100m3
46
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
0.1528
100m2
47
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
6.0939
100m2
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giằng tường kè, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
121.13
m3
49
THOÁT NƯỚC
50
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
116.327
100m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package no 06: Cost construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package no 06: Cost construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second