Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package number 1: Construction and installation bidding package

Find: 16:37 31/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Invest in building a grassroots cultural institution in Kien Khe town
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding package number 1: Construction and installation bidding package
Investor
Địa chỉ của Chủ đầu tư: UBND thị trấn Kiện Khê – Địa chỉ: Thị trấn Kiện Khê, huyện Thanh Liêm, tỉnh Hà Nam
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Invest in building a grassroots cultural institution in Kien Khe town
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:35 10/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:28 31/05/2022
to
16:35 10/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:35 10/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
51.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty one million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Gia công kết cấu khung
0,1276 tấn Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
2 Mạ kết cấu khung
127,62 kg Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
3 Ke góc
16 cái Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
4 Nở thép M10x100
16 cái Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
5 Lắp dựng kết cấu khung
18,432 m2 Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
6 Ốp Aluminium hoàn thiện
11,8 m2 Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
7 Lắp đặt nguồn 5V60A
45 1 thiết bị Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
8 Lắp đặt card thu tín hiệu
27 1 thiết bị Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
9 Lắp đặt card phát tín hiệu
2 1 thiết bị Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
10 Lắp đặt module LED P4 , 160x320mm
360 1 thiết bị Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
11 Lắp đặt dây nguồn sang card tín hiệu 1x2.5mm2
10 10 m Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
12 Lắp đặt dây cấp nguồn 1x2.5mm2
20 10 m Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
13 Lắp đặt dây tín hiệu
15 10 m Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
14 Lắp đặt bộ xử lý hình ảnh
1 1 thiết bị Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
15 Cài đặt, hiệu chỉnh thiết bị xử lý hình ảnh
1 1 thiết bị Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
16 Lắp đặt máy quay phim
2 1 thiết bị Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
17 Lắp đặt Switcher
1 1 bộ Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
18 Lắp đặt bộ ghi HD
1 1 thiết bị Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
19 Lắp đặt bộ chia HDMI
2 1 bộ Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
20 Lắp đặt dây cáp HDMI
10 sợi Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
21 Lắp đặt tivi 65inch
2 1 thiết bị Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
22 Lắp đặt màn hình hiển thị hình ảnh
1 1 thiết bị Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
23 Lắp đặt bộ capture tín hiệu
1 1 thiết bị Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
24 Cài đặt phần mềm trình chiếu
2 1 thiết bị Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
25 Kiểm tra và hiệu chỉnh hệ thống
1 1 hệ thống Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
26 Lắp đặt khối điều khiển trung tâm có triệt tiêu hồi âm kỹ thuật số
1 thiết bị Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
27 Lắp đặt loa toàn dải treo tường
2 thiết bị Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
28 Lắp đặt cục đẩy công suất cho loa toàn dải treo tường
1 thiết bị Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
29 Dây cáp loa chuyên dụng 2x1.5 Ø.7.0mm
100 m Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
30 Lắp đặt dây cáp loa chuyên dụng
10 10 m Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
31 Đo thử, k.tra h.chỉnh hệ thống truyền thanh có t.bị trang âm: t.bị chuyển đổi A/D - D/A, tạo vang, phân chia tần số và bàn trộn. Có số kênh 16 kênh
1 hệ thống Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
32 Lắp đặt máy điều hoà 2 cục, loại máy tủ đứng
8 máy Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
33 Giá đỡ giàn nóng điều hòa 50.000BTU
8 bộ Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
34 Lắp đặt ống đồng nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính ống 9,5mm
0,64 100m Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
35 Lắp đặt ống đồng nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính ống 19,1 mm
0,64 100m Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
36 Lắp đặt côn đồng nối bằng phương pháp hàn , đường kính côn 19,1mm
40 cái Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
37 Bảo ôn ống đồng bằng ống cách nhiệt xốp, đường kính ống 9,5mm
0,64 100m Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
38 Bảo ôn ống đồng bằng ống cách nhiệt xốp, đường kính ống 19,1mm
0,64 100m Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
39 Nito thử kín đường ống
8 chai Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
40 Cẩu giàn nóng vào vị trí lắp
1 lượt Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
41 Lắp đặt ống cứng D21
200 m Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
42 Lắp đặt ống mềm D21
50 m Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
43 Lắp đặt ghen hộp 60x100
80 m Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
44 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 3 ruột
156 m Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
45 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 4 ruột
200 m Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
46 Tủ điện 600x400x20
1 cái Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
47 Lắp đặt các aptomat 3 pha, cường độ dòng điện
8 cái Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
48 Lắp đặt các aptomat 3 pha, cường độ dòng điện
1 cái Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
49 Phụ kiện tủ điện (cầu đấu, lược cài, dây link)
1 Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT
50 Khung gỗ trang âm tường kích thước 50x50
488,23 m Theo mô tả tại Chương V của HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package number 1: Construction and installation bidding package". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package number 1: Construction and installation bidding package" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 61

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second