Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package: Providing calibration testing services in 2025 (TNĐMN)

    Watching    
Find: 14:20 22/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Providing calibration testing services in 2025 (TNĐMN)
Bidding package name
Bidding package: Providing calibration testing services in 2025 (TNĐMN)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Providing calibration testing services in 2025 (TNĐMN)
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
business
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 02/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500189053_2505221409
Approval date
22/05/2025 14:16
Approval Authority
CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MIỀN NAM TNHH - CÔNG TY THÍ NGHIỆM ĐIỆN MIỀN NAM
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:18 22/05/2025
to
09:00 02/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 02/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
19.619.000 VND
Amount in words
Nineteen million six hundred nineteen thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for unit price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Thước panme điện tử - Kiểu : 293 – 340 - 30 - Số ( Serial No ) : 77060135 - Thang đo : (0 ̴ 25) mm - Độ phân giải: 0,001 mm
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
2
Máy kéo đứt và đo độ dãn dài - Kiểu : WDW-50 Y - Số ( Serial No ) : AD12549 - Thang đo : 5000 kgf – 500kgf – 50 kgf
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
3
Máy xác định điểm rơi của dầu mỡ - Kiểu: SYD-4929A - Số ( Serial No ) : ZZ04929A2405009 - Nhiệt độ: (-5÷ 300) ̊C - Tốc độ: 60 rpm
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
4
Cân tiểu ly 4 số lẻ khung bào vệ (0 - 500g) - Kiểu : PX224/E - Số ( Serial No ) :C349243612 - Mức cân : 10mg ÷ 200g - Độ chia nhỏ nhất: 0,1 mg
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
5
Cân tiểu ly 4 số lẻ (0 - 1000g) - Kiểu : SJ-620CE - Số ( Serial No ) :231102801 - Mức cân : 0,02g ÷ 620g - Độ chia nhỏ nhất: 1 mg
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
6
Đồng hồ nhiệt độ và độ ẩm - Kiểu : HTC-2 - Số ( Serial No ) : NA - Thang đo nhiệt độ: • Mode Out (-50 ̴ 70) ̊C • Mode In (-10 ̴ 50) ̊C - Thang đo ẩm độ: • (10 ̴ 90) %RH
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
7
Phân xưởng Điện năng kế
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
8
Cầu so sai số biến dòng, biến áp Kiểu: 820120-1 Số: 128804-001/1 *Đo dòng điện: - 1 A: (0,01 - 2) A ; 5 A: (0,05 - 10) A *Đo điện áp: (1 - 240) V *Độ chính xác đo sai số tỉ số: ±0,6%rdg±0,04digit *Độ chính xác đo sai số góc: ±1,0%rdg±0,1digit
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
9
Hợp bộ phân tích biến dòng Kiểu: CT Analyzer Số: FF214Z *Tỉ số: 1 - 2000 - Độ chính xác: 0,05% *Tỉ số: 2000 - 5000 - Độ chính xác: 0,1% *Tỉ số: 5000 - 10000 - Độ chính xác: 0,2%
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
10
Biến dòng đo lường chuẩn Kiểu: HLB-50G2 Số: 182981 *Dòng điện sơ cấp: (1 - 5000) A *Dòng điện thứ cấp: 1 A / 5 A *Độ chính xác: 0,02% *Dung lượng: 5 VA - I = 5 A; 0,2 VA - I = 1 A
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
11
Biến áp đo lường chuẩn Kiểu: HJB-220G2 Số: 1104114 *Điện áp sơ cấp: 220 / √3 kV; 110 / √3 kV *Điện áp thứ cấp: 100 / √3 V; 110 / √3 V; 100 V *Độ chính xác: 0,02% *Dung lượng: 0,2 VA
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
12
Biến áp đo lường chuẩn Kiểu: HJB-35G3 Số: 202983 *Điện áp sơ cấp: (8,4; 12; 14,4; 22; 36) kV *Điện áp thứ cấp: (110; 120; 100 / √3; 110 / √3) V *Độ chính xác: 0,05% *Dung lượng: 0,5 VA
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
13
Hộp tải dòng Kiểu: FY49-47 Số: 1104033 *Dòng điện thứ cấp: 1 A / 5 A *Tần số: 50 Hz *Tầm hoạt động: 1% - 200% *Dung lượng: (2,5 - 60) VA ở Cosφ = 0,8; (2,5 - 10) VA ở Cosφ = 1,0 *Độ chính xác: ±3%
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
14
Hộp tải áp Kiểu: FY51-2 Số: 110408 *Điện áp thứ cấp: 100 V; 100 / √3 V *Tần số: 50 Hz *Tầm hoạt động: 20% - 120% *Dung lượng: (1,25 - 258,75) VA ở Cosφ = 0,8 / 1,0 *Độ chính xác: ±3%
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
15
Hộp tải áp Kiểu: FYS51-2 Số: 110409 *Điện áp thứ cấp: 110 V; 110 / √3 V *Tần số: 50 Hz *Tầm hoạt động: 20% - 120% *Dung lượng: (1,25 - 258,75) VA ở Cosφ = 0,8 / 1,0 *Độ chính xác: ±3%
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
16
Phân áp điện cảm Kiểu: HJF Số: 1710001 *Điện áp vào: 0 - 600 V *Tỉ số biến: 0,1; 0,01; 0,001; 10x( 10^-1 + 10^-2 + 10^-3 + 10^-4 + 10^-5 + 10^-6 + 10^-7 ) *Độ chính xác: ±10^-5
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
17
Cầu so sai số biến dòng, biến áp Kiểu: WD - ST00 Số: 103’149 *Dòng điện thứ cấp: (1; 2; 5) A *Điện áp thứ cấp: 30 - 350 V *Tần số: 50 - 60 Hz *Sai số biên độ: ±20% *Độ chính xác: ±1%rdg *Sai số góc: ±200crad *Độ chính xác: ±1%rdg+100urad
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
18
Hợp bộ phân tích biến dòng Kiểu: CT Analyzer Số: KB730F *Tỉ số: 1 - 2000 *Độ chính xác: 0,05% *Tỉ số: 2000 - 5000 *Độ chính xác: 0,1% *Tỉ số: 5000 - 10000 *Độ chính xác: 0,2%
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
19
Biến dòng đo lường chuẩn Kiểu: HLB-50G2 Số: 26785 *Dòng điện sơ cấp: (1 - 5000) A *Dòng điện thứ cấp: 1 A / 5 A *Độ chính xác: 0,02% *Dung lượng: 5 VA - I = 5 A; 0,2 VA - I = 1 A
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
20
Biến áp đo lường chuẩn Kiểu: NVOS200 Số: 2/16/0361 *Điện áp sơ cấp: 110 /√3 kV, 220 /√3 kV *Điện áp thứ cấp: 100V, 100 /√3 V, 110 /√3 V *Dung Lượng: 5 VA *Độ chính xác: ±0,02%+1min *Tần số: 50, 60 Hz
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
21
Biến áp đo lường chuẩn Kiểu: HJB-36G3 Số: 26783 *Điện áp sơ cấp: (8,4; 12; 14,4; 22; 36) kV *Điện áp thứ cấp: (100 / √3 V; 110 / √3 V; 100; 120) V *Độ chính xác: 0,05% *Dung lượng: 0,2 VA - 0,5 VA
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
22
Hộp tải dòng Kiểu: FY47 Số: 2020063 *Dòng điện thứ cấp: 1 A *Tần số: 50 Hz *Dung lượng: (0,625 - 60) VA ở Cosφ = 0,8; (0,625 - 6,25) VA ở Cosφ = 1,0 *Độ chính xác: ±3%
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
23
Hộp tải dòng Kiểu: FY49 Số: 2020062 *Dòng điện thứ cấp: 5 A *Tần số: 50 Hz *Dung lượng: (1,25 - 60) VA ở Cosφ = 0,8; (1,25 - 10) VA ở Cosφ = 1,0 *Độ chính xác: ±3%
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
24
Hộp tải áp Kiểu: FY95-2 Số: 1609065 *Điện áp thứ cấp: 110 /√3 V *Tần số: 50 Hz *Tầm hoạt động: 20% - 120% *Dung lượng: (1,25 - 258,75) VA ở Cosφ = 0,8 / 1,0 *Độ chính xác: ±3%
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
25
Hộp tải áp Kiểu: FY95-3 Số: 1609066 *Điện áp thứ cấp: 100 /√3 V *Tần số: 50 Hz *Tầm hoạt động: 20% - 120% *Dung lượng: (1,25 - 258,75) VA ở Cosφ = 0,8 / 1,0 *Độ chính xác: ±3%
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
26
Công tơ điện chuẩn Kiểu: PRS1.3 - 50028.01 Số: 21338 *Điện áp: 3x(0,04 - 480) V *Dòng điện: 3x(0,001 - 120) A *Góc pha: 0 - 360º *Cấp chính xác: 0,05%
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
27
Nguồn chuẩn ba pha Kiểu: PPS 3.3C 8018201 Số: 49078 *Điện áp: 3x(0,1 - 480) V *Độ chính xác: ≤0,3% (45 - 100) Hz *Dòng điện: 3x(0,001 - 120) A *Độ chính xác: ≤0,5% (45 - 100) Hz *Góc pha: -180,0° - +180,0° *Tần số: 45 - 400 Hz
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
28
Công tơ điện chuẩn Kiểu: CP 300.3-50078.01 Số: 60089 *Điện áp: 3x(0,04 - 480) V *Độ chính xác: ≤±0,05% *Dòng điện: 3x(0,001 - 120) A *Độ chính xác: ≤±0,05% *Góc pha: 0 - 360º *Độ chính xác P, S, Q: ≤±0,05% *Độ chính xác PF: ≤±0,05%
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
29
Nguồn chuẩn ba pha Kiểu: PPS 3.3C 8018201 Số: 58042 *Điện áp: 3x(0,1 - 480) V *Độ chính xác: ≤0,3% (45 - 100) Hz *Dòng điện: 3x(0,001 - 120) A *Độ chính xác: ≤0,5% (45 - 100) Hz *Góc pha: -180,0° - +180,0° *Tần số: 45 - 400 Hz
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
30
Công tơ điện chuẩn Kiểu: CP 300.3-50078.01 Số: 50496 *Điện áp: 3x(0,04 - 480) V *Độ chính xác: ≤±0,05% *Dòng điện: 3x(0,001 - 120) A *Độ chính xác: ≤±0,05% *Góc pha: 0 - 360º *Độ chính xác P, S, Q: ≤±0,05% *Độ chính xác PF: ≤±0,05%
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
31
Nguồn chuẩn ba pha Kiểu: PPS 3.3C 8018201 Số: 45134 *Điện áp: 3x(0,1 - 480) V *Độ chính xác: ≤0,3% (45 - 100) Hz *Dòng điện: 3x(0,001 - 120) A *Độ chính xác: ≤0,5% (45 - 100) Hz *Góc pha: -180,0° - +180,0° *Tần số: 45 - 400 Hz
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
32
Công tơ điện chuẩn Kiểu: CP 300.3-50078.01 Số: 89904 *Điện áp: 3x(0,04 - 480) V *Độ chính xác: ≤±0,05% *Dòng điện: 3x(0,001 - 120) A *Độ chính xác: ≤±0,05% *Góc pha: 0 - 360º *Độ chính xác P, S, Q: ≤±0,05% *Độ chính xác PF: ≤±0,05%
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
33
Nguồn chuẩn ba pha Kiểu: PPS 400.3-12A-80171.02 Số: 89832 *Điện áp: 3x(0 - 300) V *Độ chính xác: ≤0,05% *Dòng điện: 3x(0,001 - 120) A *Độ chính xác: ≤0,05% *Góc pha: 0 - 360,0°
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
34
Công tơ điện chuẩn Kiểu: CP 300.3-50078.01 Số: 50475 *Điện áp: 3x(0,04 - 480) V *Độ chính xác: ≤±0,05% *Dòng điện: 3x(0,001 - 120) A *Độ chính xác: ≤±0,05% *Góc pha: 0 - 360º *Độ chính xác P, S, Q: ≤±0,05% *Độ chính xác PF: ≤±0,05%
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
35
Nguồn chuẩn ba pha Kiểu: PPS 3.3C 8018201 Số: 54176 *Điện áp: 3x(0,1 - 480) V *Độ chính xác: ≤0,3% (45 - 100) Hz *Dòng điện: 3x(0,001 - 120) A *Độ chính xác: ≤0,5% (45 - 100) Hz *Góc pha: -180,0° - +180,0° *Tần số: 45 - 400 Hz
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
36
Công tơ điện chuẩn Kiểu: SM 3050 Số: 99B 057302 *Điện áp: 3x(45 - 400) V *Dòng điện: 3x(0 - 100) A *Góc lệch pha: 0 - 360º *Cấp chính xác: 0,05%
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
37
Bộ tạo nguồn 3 pha Kiểu: GP 3050/3 Số: 99E 3003 *Điện áp: 3x(45 - 400) V *Dòng điện: 3x(0 - 100) A *Góc pha: -180,0° - +180,0° *Cấp chính xác: 0,05%
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
38
Nguồn chuẩn ba pha Kiểu: PPS 120.3 Số: 22974 *Điện áp: 3x(25 - 300) V *Độ chính xác: ≤0,01% (45 - 100) Hz *Dòng điện: 3x(0,001 - 120) A *Độ chính xác: ≤0,01% (45 - 100) Hz *Góc pha: 0° - 360,0° *Tần số: 45 - 65 Hz
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
39
Thiết bị kiểm định công tơ điện 1/ Kiểu: KP-S3000-10 Số: 1206307 *Điện áp: 3x(0 - 450) V *Dòng điện: 3x(0,001 -120) A *Góc pha: 0° - 360,0° *Ccx: 0,1 2/ Kiểu công tơ chuẩn: KP-3100 Số công tơ: K120625 *Ccx: 0,05
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
40
Thiết bị kiểm định công tơ điện 1/ Kiểu: KP-S3000-10 Số: KP1307377 *Điện áp: 3x(0 - 450) V *Dòng điện: 3x( 1mA - 120 A) *Góc Pha: (0 - 360º) *Ccx: 0,1 2/ Kiểu công tơ chuẩn: KP-3100 Số: K130624 *Ccx: 0,05
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
41
Thiết bị kiểm định công tơ điện 1/ Kiểu: KP-S1000-24 Số: 1703040 *Điện áp: (0 - 264) V *Dòng điện: (0 - 120) A *Góc Pha: (0 - 360)º *Ccx: 0,1 2/ Kiểu công tơ chuẩn: KP-1100 Số: d170203 *Ccx: 0,05
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
42
Thiết bị kiểm định công tơ điện 1 / Kiểu: TF9100 Số: 1207783 *Điện áp: (0 - 264) V *Dòng điện: (0 - 120) A *Góc Pha: (0 - 360)º *Ccx: 0,1 2/ Kiểu công tơ chuẩn: HC3801 Số: d181105 *Ccx: 0,05
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
43
Thiết bị kiểm định công tơ điện 1/ Kiểu: KP-S3000-10 Số: KP1307378 *Điện áp: 3x(0 - 450) V *Dòng điện: 3x(1 mA - 120 A) *Góc Pha: (0 - 360º) Ccx thiết bị: 0,1 2/ Kiểu công tơ chuẩn: KP-3100 Số công tơ: K120904 *Ccx: 0,05
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
44
Thiết bị kiểm định công tơ điện 1/ Kiểu: TF9100 Số: 1411441 *Điện áp: (0 - 264) V *Dòng điện: (0 - 120) A *Góc Pha: (0 - 360)º *Ccx: 0,1 2/ Kiểu công tơ chuẩn: HC3801 Số công tơ: d181104 *Ccx: 0,05
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
45
Thiết bị kiểm định công tơ điện 1/ Kiểu: TF9300 Số: 1411435 *Điện áp: 3x(0 - 420) V *Dòng điện: 3x(1 mA - 120 A) *Góc Pha: (0 - 360º) *Ccx thiết bị: 0,1 2/ Kiểu công tơ chuẩn: HC3100A Số công tơ: Z1410113 *Ccx: 0,05
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
46
Thiết bị kiểm định công tơ điện 1/ Kiểu: TF9300 Số: 1411437 *Điện áp: 3x(0 - 420) V *Dòng điện: 3x(1 mA - 120 A) *Góc Pha: (0 - 360º) *Ccx thiết bị: 0,1 2/ Kiểu công tơ chuẩn: HC3100A Số công tơ: Z1410113 *Ccx: 0,05
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
47
Thiết bị kiểm định công tơ điện 1/ Kiểu: MTE-F3-30.20-400S Số: 67017-0.1.1 *Điện áp: 3x(30 - 520) V *Dòng điện: 3x(1 mA - 120 A) *Góc Pha: (0 - 360º) *Ccx: 0,1 2/ Kiểu công tơ chuẩn: SRS121.3 Số công tơ: 56690 *Ccx: 0,05
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
48
Nguồn chuẩn đa năng Kiểu: 5520A Số: 9291014 *Điện áp: 0 - 1020 V AC, DC (AC: Từ 10 Hz tới 500 kHz) - *Độ chính xác: ±12ppm of setting DC; ±120ppm of setting AC *Dòng điện: 0 - 20,5 A AC, DC (AC: Từ 10 Hz tới 30 kHz) - *Độ chính xác: ±100ppm of setting DC; ±0,06% of setting AC
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
49
Bộ chuẩn đo lường Kiểu: 5320A Số: 511741007 *Điện áp: 0 - 1000 V AC, DC *Độ chính xác: 0,2%±550 mV *Dòng điện: 0 - 30 A AC, DC *Độ chính xác: 0,3%±15 mA *Điện trở: 0 - 100 GΩ *Độ chính xác: ±5%
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330
50
Đồng hồ đo chuẩn đa năng Kiểu: 8508A Số: 304169366 *Đo điện áp AC, DC: 0 ± 1050 V DC; 2 mV - 1050 V AC (1 Hz - 1 MHz) *Độ chính xác: ± 3ppmrdg DC; ±65ppmrdg AC *Đo dòng điện AC, DC: 0 ± 20 A DC; 2µA - 20 A AC (1 Hz - 100 kHz) *Độ chính xác: ±12ppmrdg DC; ±250ppmrdg AC
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TP.HCM
330

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MIỀN NAM TNHH - CÔNG TY THÍ NGHIỆM ĐIỆN MIỀN NAM as follows:

  • Has relationships with 108 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.98 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.28%, Construction 13.83%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 14.89%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 212,288,441,673 VND, in which the total winning value is: 196,564,618,707 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 7.41%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package: Providing calibration testing services in 2025 (TNĐMN)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package: Providing calibration testing services in 2025 (TNĐMN)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second