Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package TB-09

Find: 12:17 29/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
My Khe guest house (T50)/Military Region 5
Bidding package name
Bidding package TB-09
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for phase 5
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường An Hải, City Đà Nẵng
Time of bid closing
09:00 08/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1101/QĐ-QK
Approval date
29/05/2026 12:10
Approval Authority
Quân khu 5
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:11 29/05/2026
to
09:00 08/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 08/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
91.574.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety one million five hundred seventy four thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 SUNJIN VIETNAM JOINT VENTURE COMPANY Design advice Tầng 2 và tầng 3A, tòa nhà N07B2, đường Thành Thái, Phường Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 FISA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED Design advice Thôn Vực, Xã Thanh Liệt, Huyện Thanh Trì, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty TNHH Phú Mỹ Lợi Design advice 56 Nguyễn Thiếp, Phường An Hải Nam, Quận Sơn Trà, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 DELTA APPRAISAL COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting 34A Mai Dị, Phường Hoà Cường Bắc, Quận Hải Châu, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 Công ty TNHH ĐTPT Trí Hưng Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents 138 Mẹ Thứ, phường Hòa Xuân, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
6 Ban quản lý các dự án đầu tư xây dựng cơ bản Quân khu là chủ đầu tư/Quân khu 5 Evaluation of contractor selection results Số 01 Duy Tân, phường Hòa Cường, thành phố Đà Nẵng

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Vợt trụng hủ tiếu
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
2
Gắp thức ăn
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
3
Khay inox lớn
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
4
Khay inox nhỏ
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
5
Xô đá thủy tinh 1L
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
6
Gắp đá
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
7
Nĩa trái cây inox
500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
8
Chậu nhôm ĐK 60cm
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
9
Chậu nhôm ĐK 80cm
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
10
Rổ inox ĐK 40cm
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
11
Rổ inox ĐK 50cm
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
12
Máy xay gia vị đa năng
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
13
Máy xay thịt
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
14
Máy thái thịt đông Lạnh
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
15
Cân bàn 20kg
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
16
Xe đẩy inox 2 tầng trung
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
17
Xe đẩy rượu,nước uống
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
18
Xe đẩy thức ăn thừa
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
19
Tủ sấy chén công nghiệp
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
20
Phích nước
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
21
Phích điện 3L
40
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
22
Máy ép chậm trái cây
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
23
Khay ướp rượu
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
24
Tủ trưng bày rượu
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
25
Nồi hâm cháo, soup
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
26
Bếp từ đơn 2000W
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
27
Xoong thủy tinh
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
28
Thùng rác Inox đạp Chân 8L
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
29
Bàn tròn gỗ mặt xoay kèm 10 ghế bàn gỗ viền cao su
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
30
Máy đánh giày
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
31
Kệ để dù
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
32
Két sắt chống cháy
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
33
Gạt tàn đứng
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
34
Ghế massage
8
Máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
35
Đèn bàn làm việc cảm ứng Có thể sạc Dung tích Pin ≥5200 mah
40
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
36
Bình siêu tốc cao cấp Dung tích 1.5L
40
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
37
Cân điện tử chỉ số BMI
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
38
Sọt đựng đồ giặt là
40
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
39
Giá treo áo vest bằng gỗ
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
40
Cầu là quần áo
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
41
Đèn đầu giường
40
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
42
Bình thuỷ tỉnh dựng nước
40
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
43
Vỏ gối đơn 45x65
200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
44
Vỏ gối ôm 38x100
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
45
Vỏ gối tựa 50x50
200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
46
Ruột gối đơn 45x65
200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
47
Ruột gối ôm 38x100
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
48
Ruột gối tựa 50x50
200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
49
Ga trải giường Cotton 200x220
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày
50
Ga trải giưởng Cotton 180x210
80
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường An Hải, thành phố Đà Nẵng
30 ngày
60 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package TB-09". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package TB-09" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second