Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package TS01

    Watching    
Find: 09:17 28/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of supplies and goods for editing products of Meteorological Map - Hai Duong in 2025
Bidding package name
Bidding package TS01
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of supplies and goods for editing products of Meteorological Map - Hai Duong in 2025
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget for economic cause
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 08/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
45 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500176819_2504280907
Approval date
28/04/2025 09:10
Approval Authority
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:12 28/04/2025
to
08:00 08/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 08/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
12.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twelve million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bàn phím laptop Panasonic Toughbook CF-31
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
2
Bộ Kim phun máy in màu khổ A0 HP T795 (03 kim phun)
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
3
Ổ cứng HDD HDD WD Black 1TB
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
4
Ổ cứng SSD Kingston SKC600 256GB SATA 3.0 (SKC600/256G)
9
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
5
Ram máy tính để bàn DDR4 4G
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
6
Card màn hình Gigabyte GV-N94TOC-1GI
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
7
Card Xử lý đồ họa VGA NVIDIA Quadro P400 2G
7
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
8
Mainboard Gigabyte H110M-DS2
9
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
9
Mực in laser màu A4 HP MFP N178W
40
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
10
Sổ công tác kích thước 15x20, 130 trang
300
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
11
Mực máy Photocopy FujiXerox 4070
28
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
12
Dây điện đơn CADISUN mềm 1x6.0
450
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
13
Mực in màu A3 Epson OfficeT30
35
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
14
Đĩa DVD-R 4.7GB SONY
450
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
15
Ghim kẹp C62 loại A
309
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
16
Giấy A4 Double A 80g
200
Ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
17
Giấy A3 Double A 80gsm
150
Ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
18
Giấy A0 ĐL 100 GSM
300
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
19
Keo 502 lọ 05gram
100
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
20
Túi đựng tài liệu Clear bag 24x32cm
500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
21
Mực in Canon LBP 2900
40
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
22
Mực in khổ A0 HP T1300
10
Kíp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
23
Compa 12 bộ phận
25
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
24
Dao rọc giấy Deli 2042
33
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
25
Mực máy in khổ A0 HP T1708
10
Kíp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
26
Mực in khổ A0 HP T1200
10
Kíp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
27
Kéo cắt giấy Deli 210mm 6010
35
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
28
Thước đo độ Oxford Helix
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
29
Thước nhựa 1m
35
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
30
USB Transcend 16GB TS16GJF510
31
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
31
Cụm thu hồi máy in khổ A0 HP T1300
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
32
Cartridge máy in Canon LBP 2900
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
33
Chuột máy tính Logitech B100
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
34
Kính + thước nhận bản gốc máy in A0 HP T795
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
35
Bàn phím laptop HP Elitebook 840 G1
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
36
Cụm trống máy in photo Fuji xerox V4070
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
37
Switch TP-Link TL SG1016D 16-Port Gigabit
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
38
Catrigde mực đen máy in màu HP Color Laser 178nw (W2090A)
10
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
39
Catrigde mực Xanh máy in màu HP Color Laser 178nw (W2091A)
10
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
40
Catrigde mực hồng máy in màu HP Color Laser 178nw (W2093A)
10
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
41
Catrigde mực Vàng máy in màu HP Color Laser 178nw (W2092A)
10
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
42
Bo điều khiển Main PCA with Power HP DesignJet T1300
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
43
Trục gắn giấy AmpXL 36 Spindle module SV HP DesignJet T830
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
44
Card đồ hoạ GeForce GTX 1650
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đoàn đo đạc, nghiên cứu biển, biên vẽ hải đồ as follows:

  • Has relationships with 124 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.16 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.84%, Construction 2.16%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 198,084,516,326 VND, in which the total winning value is: 194,780,821,781 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.67%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package TS01". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package TS01" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second