Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package XL-09

    Watching    
Find: 13:32 27/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Component project No. 1: Moving the 918th Brigade at Bien Hoa airport, Dong Nai province (phase 2) under the Bien Hoa airport project (serving the activities of the unit moving from Tan Binh airport Son Nhat returns)
Bidding package name
Bidding package XL-09
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 16/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
6669/QĐ-PKKQ
Approval date
19/11/2024 00:14
Approval Authority
Quân chủng Phòng không - Không quân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:30 27/11/2024
to
08:00 16/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 16/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
1.500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion five hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AIRPORT DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY ADCC Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 180 đường Trường Chinh, phường Khương Thượng, quận Đống Đa, thành phố Hà Nội
2 DESIGN CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT OF CONSTRUCTIONS ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY - MINISTRY OF DEFENCE Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 21 Lê Văn Lương - Thanh Xuân - Hà Nội
3 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng Cơ điện Hà Thái Dương Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 23 Ngõ Văn Hóa, Tổ Dân Phố 3, Phường Phú Đô, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 M&M VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 15 ngách 82/4 đường Nghĩa Tân, Phường Nghĩa Tân, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng Cơ điện Hà Thái Dương E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 23 Ngõ Văn Hóa, Tổ Dân Phố 3, Phường Phú Đô, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 M&M VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 15 ngách 82/4 đường Nghĩa Tân, Phường Nghĩa Tân, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi 5 T
1
2
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu : 0,40 m3
2
3
Máy đầm
3
4
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích ≥ 250,0 lít
3
5
Máy trộn vữa ≥150 lít
3
6
Ô tô tự đổ trọng tải ≥ 10,0 T
3

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hộp đầu cáp ngoài trời 24KV - 3x120mm2
2
Hộp
2
Làm và lắp đặt đầu cáp; đầu cáp khô điện áp 22KV, tiết diện ruột cáp ≤240mm2
2
1 đầu cáp (3 pha)
3
Rãnh cáp
4
Bảo vệ đường cáp ngầm - Xếp gạch chỉ
2.842
1000 viên
5
Gạch đặc không nung 6x9,5x20
2842
viên
6
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải lưới ni lông
0.405
100m2
7
Băng báo hiệu cáp ngầm rộng 0,15m
270
m
8
Lắp đặt mốc báo hiệu cáp ngầm
1.3
10 mốc
9
Mốc báo hiệu cáp ngầm
13
mốc
10
HẠNG MỤC: XÂY DỰNG TRẠM BIẾN ÁP
11
BỆ MÓNG TRẠM BIẾN ÁP
12
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
0.268
100m3
13
Bê tông lót móng M150
0.702
m3
14
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PC40
2.875
m3
15
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng
0.068
100m2
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <10mm
0.012
tấn
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.124
tấn
18
Xây gạch đặc không nung 6x9.5x20, xây móng chiều dày <= 30cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
3.03
m3
19
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PC40
22.771
m2
20
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PC40
3.785
m2
21
Ốp gạch thẻ màu đỏ vào thành ngoài, vữa XM mác 75, PC40
5.369
m2
22
Đắp hoàn trả bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yc K95
0.19
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp II
0.078
100m3
24
RÃNH CÁP TIẾP ĐỊA
25
Đào đất rãnh tiếp địa bằng thủ công, đất cấp 2
15.75
m3
26
Đắp đất rãnh tiếp địa bằng thủ công
15.75
m3
27
Khoan giếng bằng máy khoan xoay tự hành 54CV, độ sâu khoan <= 50m, đường kính lỗ khoan < 200mm - Đất
120
m
28
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống nhựa xoắn HDPE D160/125
0.1
100m
29
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống nhựa xoắn HDPE D50/40
0.1
100m
30
Kéo rải dây đồng trần M95
180
m
31
Tiếp địa trạm biến áp
32
Đào đất rãnh tiếp địa bằng thủ công, đất cấp 2
18
m3
33
Đắp đất rãnh tiếp địa bằng thủ công
18
m3
34
Kéo rải dây chống sét dưới mương đất, loại dây thép D12mm
50
m
35
HẠNG MỤC: HỆ THỐNG TRẠM BIẾN ÁP
36
Lắp đặt tủ điện kế composite 500x300x200mm
1
1 tủ
37
Lắp đặt cáp đo đếm CVV 4x2.5mm2
30
100m
38
Lắp đặt nắp chụp cách điện
4
cái
39
Lắp đặt cáp trung thế 24kV Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 3x50mm2
40
Cáp 24kV Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 3x50mm2
10
m
41
Kéo rải và lắp đặt cáp trong ống bảo vệ bằng thủ công; trọng lượng cáp ≤6kg/m
0.1
100m
42
Lắp đặt cáp hạ thế 0,6/1kV Cu/PVC 1x50mm2
43
Cáp 0,6/1kV Cu/PVC 1x50mm2
10
m
44
Kéo rải và lắp đặt cáp trong ống bảo vệ bằng thủ công; trọng lượng cáp ≤2kg/m
0.1
100m
45
Lắp đặt cáp hạ thế 0,6/1kV Cu/XLPE/PVC 1x240mm2
46
Cáp 0,6/1kV Cu/XLPE/DSTA/PVC 1x240mm2
56
m
47
Kéo rải và lắp đặt cáp trong ống bảo vệ bằng thủ công; trọng lượng cáp ≤4,5kg/m
0.56
100m
48
Đầu cốt đồng M240mm2 + Nắp chụp
14
đầu cos
49
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp M240mm2
1.4
10 đầu cốt
50
Đầu cốt đồng M95mm2 + Nắp chụp
20
đầu cos

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package XL-09". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package XL-09" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second