Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Build.

Find: 18:45 21/04/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Tra Linh commune cultural center
Bidding package name
Build.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget, district budget, commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 02/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
180 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
104/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
19/04/2024 18:38
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ LINH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:42 21/04/2024
to
09:00 02/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 02/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ du lịch và Bảo tồn văn hóa Quảng Nam Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Kỹ thuật Phong Sơn Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation
3 Công ty TNHH TV XD Kỹ Thuật Lê Trần Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
4 Công ty TNHH TV XD Kỹ Thuật Lê Trần E-HSDT assessment consulting

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN MÓNG
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
1.027
100m³
3
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
8.672
4
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤10mm
0.031
tấn
5
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤18mm
0.901
tấn
6
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ móng cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.616
100m²
7
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
15.86
8
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng dày ≤45cm
0.313
100m²
9
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.111
tấn
10
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.527
tấn
11
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
7.91
12
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.426
100m²
13
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà chiều cao ≤28m, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
4.092
14
Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.662
100m³
15
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.243
100m³
16
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
1.212
100m²
17
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
12.12
18
PHẦN THÂN
19
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.295
100m²
20
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.138
tấn
21
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.389
tấn
22
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
6.442
23
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
2.426
100m²
24
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.592
tấn
25
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.75
tấn
26
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.327
tấn
27
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà chiều cao ≤28m, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
16.723
28
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
2.62
100m²
29
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.467
tấn
30
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
27.365
31
Xốp tôn nền sân khấu
8.854
32
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang thường
0.331
100m²
33
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.913
tấn
34
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cầu thang thường đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
3.975
35
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống không nung 80x120x180mm, chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM mác 75
41.499
36
Xây móng bằng gạch thẻ không nung 50x90x180mm, chiều dày ≤30cm, vữa XM mác 75
13.454
37
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.925
100m²
38
Gia cố, lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.34
tấn
39
Gia cố, lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.275
tấn
40
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
9.058
41
PHẦN MÁI
42
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.792
tấn
43
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.792
tấn
44
Lợp mái, che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
2
100m²
45
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng...
57.2
46
Bắn ke chống bão
1000
cái
47
PHẦN HOÀN THIỆN
48
Căng lưới thủy tinh gia cố tường gạch không nung
27.64
49
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
231.76
50
Trát tường trong xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
164.258

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Build.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Build." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second