Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 project owners.
- Has relationships with 180 contractor.
- Announced 21 investment development project, of which 8 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 52 contractor selection plans with a total of 67 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 141 packages (with 147 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 12 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 106 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.64 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 19.05%, Construction 70.75%, Consultancy 4.76%, Non-consultancy 5.44%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 157,214,729,071 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 138,138,991,755 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN as follows:
- Has relationships with 180 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.64 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 19.05%, Construction 70.75%, Consulting 4.76%, Non-consulting 5.44%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 157,214,729,071 VND, in which the total winning value is: 138,138,991,755 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 21 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 33 Tender Notices, of which 33 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 13 bidding packages, of which 13 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (12), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Nam (9), Đà Nẵng (2), Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 33 bidding packages with 10 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH TV - XD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00041664
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Tỉnh Quảng Nam
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế; thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế; thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế; thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn thuỷ lợi
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật cấp nước; thoát nước; thông tin; truyền thông
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn thuỷ lợi
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing bookcases of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN.
12/06/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted the request Procurement of 02 sets of gongs for 02 communes of Tra Mai and Tra Van in 2024 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN with 3 bidding package.
13/04/2024 23:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN.
09/04/2024 23:35
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for traditional costumes of 03 ethnic groups: Ca - Dong, Xo - Dang, Mnong under Project 6 - National target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN.
14/01/2024 22:35
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of Gongs for traditional performance teams in 08 villages of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN.
14/01/2024 22:30
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Procurement of sound systems to serve cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and sports areas for 07 villages of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN.
14/01/2024 22:28
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN.
14/01/2024 21:56
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN with the form Open bidding.
04/01/2024 22:38
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for purchasing bookcases of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2023 00:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted the request Support the building of community bookcases in ethnic minority areas; Build and develop the reading movement in ethnic minority communities. of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN with 3 bidding package.
22/12/2023 22:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN announced the results of the bid package Build. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG TRUNG VIỆT
23/06/2025 18:17
CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÙY TUYÊN
21/06/2025 20:42
CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN TIẾN PHÁT
12/06/2025 15:27
CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÂN LONG QUẢNG NAM
11/06/2025 00:56
CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: ANGKORA URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 17:19
CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN announced the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment. with 3 participating contractors .
30/05/2025 10:41
CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN announced the results of the bid package Build. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÂN LONG QUẢNG NAM
22/05/2025 12:04
CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN publishes Tender Notice Construction and equipment. in the form Open bidding .
20/05/2025 17:59
CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN announced the results of the bid package Buy seven -leaf tree seedlings (Diep Nhat Chi Hoa) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ NÔNG NGHIỆP DƯỢC LIỆU S555
08/05/2025 16:07
CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN announced the results of the bidding package Build. with 1 participating contractors .
08/05/2025 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing bookcases of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN.
12/06/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted the request Procurement of 02 sets of gongs for 02 communes of Tra Mai and Tra Van in 2024 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN with 3 bidding package.
13/04/2024 23:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN.
09/04/2024 23:35
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for traditional costumes of 03 ethnic groups: Ca - Dong, Xo - Dang, Mnong under Project 6 - National target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN.
14/01/2024 22:35
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of Gongs for traditional performance teams in 08 villages of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN.
14/01/2024 22:30
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Procurement of sound systems to serve cultural and sports activities for cultural houses and sports areas for 07 villages of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN.
14/01/2024 22:28
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN.
14/01/2024 21:56
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN with the form Open bidding.
04/01/2024 22:38
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for purchasing bookcases of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2023 00:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted the request Support the building of community bookcases in ethnic minority areas; Build and develop the reading movement in ethnic minority communities. of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN with 3 bidding package.
22/12/2023 22:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted 52 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 67 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted 147 Tender Notices in 141 bidding packages. Among these, 33 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 114 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has posted 106 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 106 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has a relationship with 180 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has a relationship with 51 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD KỸ THUẬT LÊ TRẦN has a relationship with 6 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects