Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package for purchasing bookcases

    Watching    
Find: 00:08 30/12/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Support the building of community bookcases in ethnic minority areas; Build and develop the reading movement in ethnic minority communities.
Bidding package name
Bidding package for purchasing bookcases
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital sources for the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas (project 6, sub-project 2)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:30 09/01/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
21/QĐ-VHTT
Approval date
22/12/2023 00:03
Approval Authority
PHÒNG VĂN HÓA VÀ THÔNG TIN HUYỆN NAM GIANG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
00:04 30/12/2023
to
09:30 09/01/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 09/01/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tư Tưởng Đại Đoàn Kết Dân Tộc Và Vấn Đề Quyền Con Người Trong Hiến Pháp 2013
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
2
Cẩm Nang Tra Cứu Pháp Luật Về Hôn Nhân Và Gia Đình
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
3
Đường Lối Văn Hóa Của Đảng Trong Chấn Hưng, Phát Triển Văn Hóa Việt Nam
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
4
Học Chủ Tịch Hồ Chí Minh - Chúng Ta Học Gì
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
5
Lời Bác
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
6
Luật Hôn Nhân Và Gia Đình (Hiện Hành)
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
7
Luật Tín Ngưỡng, Tôn Giáo (Hiện Hành)
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
8
Thú Chơi Sách
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
9
Nghĩ Thiện - Để Cuộc Đời Và Công Việc Viên Mãn
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
10
Chỉ Có Bạn Mới Trả Lời Được Câu Hỏi Của Cuộc Đời Mình
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
11
Lagom: Phong Cách Cân Bằng Cuộc Sống Của Thụy Điển
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
12
Đời Ngắn Đừng Ngủ Dài
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
13
Ước Mơ Của Bạn Nhất Định Thành Hiện Thực
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
14
Không Có Đỉnh Quá Cao - Từ Làng Quê Bước Ra Chinh Phục Thế Giới
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
15
Một Nghệ Thuật Sống
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
16
Hạnh Phúc Không Mọc Trên Cây
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
17
Rồi Cũng Sẽ Qua - Về Hi Vọng, Sự Vượt Qua Và Những Gì Còn Ở Lại
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
18
Từ Bỏ Phán Xét - Để Sống Cuộc Đời Tươi Đẹp Hơn
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
19
Kế Hoạch Cuộc Đời : 700 Cách Đơn Giản Để Thay Đổi Cho Cuộc Sống Tốt Đẹp Hơn
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
20
Điều Vĩ Đại Đời Thường
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
21
Hôm Nay, Bạn Mỉm Cười Vì Điều Gì? - Chăm Sóc Tâm Hồn Bằng Tình Yêu Và Hy Vọng
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
22
1% Mỗi Ngày - Không Ngừng Chinh Phục Bản Thân
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
23
Đẹp Mãi Những Tấm Lòng
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
24
Tặng Bạn Niềm Cảm Hứng Mỗi Ngày
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
25
Tôi Tự Học
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
26
Trí Tuệ Gia Đình - Từ Vị Tu Sĩ Bán Đi Chiếc Ferrari
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
27
Vượt Qua Chuyện Sao Hỏa, Sao Kim - Kỹ Năng Gìn Giữ Và Phát Triển Cuộc Sống Lứa Đôi Trong Thế Giới Phức Tạp Ngày Nay
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
28
Óc Sáng Suốt
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
29
Con Đường Đi Đến Thành Công Bằng Sự Tử Tế
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
30
3 Người Thầy Vĩ Đại - Câu Chuyện Đặc Biệt Về Cách Sống Theo Những Gì Mình Mong Muốn
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
31
Kỹ Năng Thoát Nạn - Từ Một Số Sự Cố Thường Gặp Trong Cuộc Sống Hằng Ngày
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
32
Future Wise: Điều Gì Đáng Học Cho Tương Lai
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
33
Đừng Lo Lắng: 48 Bài Học An Dịu Nỗi Lo Âu Từ Một Vị Thiền Sư
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
34
Hãy Hỏi Trái Tim Mình
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
35
Ta Vui Đời Sẽ Vui
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
36
Cuộc Đại Tìm Kiếm - Bạn Chính Là Cái Bạn Đi Tìm
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
37
Tâm - Sức Mạnh Khiến Cuộc Đời Như Mình Mong Muốn
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
38
Chữa Lành Đứa Trẻ Bên Trong Bạn
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
39
Người Gieo Hy Vọng
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
40
Viết Lên Hy Vọng
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
41
Sống Như Một Cái Cây
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
42
Sống Đơn Giản Cho Mình Thanh Thản
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
43
Cứ An Nhiên Rồi Sẽ Bình Yên
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
44
Gieo Trồng Hạnh Phúc
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
45
Những Mảnh Ghép Cuộc Đời - Cẩm Nang Kiến Tạo Thành Công Cá Nhân
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
46
Giao Tiếp Bất Kỳ Ai - 101 Cách Nâng Cao Khả Năng Giao Tiếp
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
47
Trở Thành Phiên Bản Đỉnh Cao Của Bạn
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
48
Khám Phá Sứ Mệnh Với Câu Hỏi Tại Sao
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
49
Bắt Đầu Với Câu Hỏi Tại Sao - Nghệ Thuật Truyền Cảm Hứng Trong Kinh Doanh
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15
50
Thói Quen Nhỏ Tạo Thành Công Lớn
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Nam Giang - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
15

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package for purchasing bookcases". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package for purchasing bookcases" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second