Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Warning: DauThau.info detected time to evaluate and approve result of this tender notice does not meet Article 12 Bidding Law 2013-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Attention: This will be the last changelog 08:49 July 9, 2021
Extension:
Bid closing time extended from 08:30 on July 9, 2021 to 08:30 on July 16, 2021
Bid opening time extended from 08:30 on 09/ 07/2021 to 08:30 on 16/07/2021
Reason for delay:
No bidders attended.
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trung tâm Dịch vụ tài chính công tỉnh Cà Mau | Valuation | |
| 2 | Trung tâm Dịch vụ tài chính công tỉnh Cà Mau | Consulting for preparing e-hsmt records | |
| 3 | Trung tâm Dịch vụ tài chính công tỉnh Cà Mau | Consulting on evaluation of e-hsdt records |
| Number | Category | Goods code | Amount | Calculation Unit | Description | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Xe ô tô | 1 | chiếc | Loại xe: SUZUKI Super Carry Pro 2021 hoặc tương đương. Thông số kỹ thuật: Màu xe: Màu Trắng. Kích thước tổng thể (D x R x C): 4195 x 1765 x 1910 (mm) Kích thước thùng DRC: 2375/2565 x 1660 x 355mm. Chiều dài cơ sở: 2205 mm Vệt bánh trước và sau: 1465/1460 (mm) Khoảng sáng gầm xe: 160 mm Bán kính vòng quay tối thiểu: 4,4m Trọng lượng bản thân: 1.070 kg. Trọng lượng toàn bộ: 2.010 kg. Dung tích thùng nhiên liệu: 43 lít. Số chỗ ngồi: 2 chỗ Động cơ: Kiểu: K15B. Loại: 4 xy lanh thẳng hàng. Động cơ Xăng 8L, phun xăng điện tử Dung tích xy lanh: 1.462 cc Công suất cực đại (kw(PS)/rpm): 95 (71)/5600. Moment xoắn cực đại (N.m/rpm): 135/4400. Dẫn động: 4 x 2 Tiêu chuẩn khí thải: EURO 4 Hộp số: Số sàn 6 MT (5 tiến 1 lùi) Hệ thống lái: Bánh răng - thanh răng Hệ thống phanh : Trước : Thông gió ; sau : Tang trống. Hệ thống treo : Trước : Mcpherson + lò xo cuộn; sau : Nhíp lá. Nội thất: Tay lái 2 chấu, nhựa PP, Trợ lực. Cảnh báo mức nhiên liệu thấp : đèn Đèn cabin trước (2 vị trí) Tấm che nắng : phía tài xế, phụ xế Tay nắm ở gốc chữ A (2 bên) Hộp đựng ly: phía tài xế Cổng phụ kiện 12V: Bảng điều khiển x1; Cổng USB Hộc đựng phía trên bảng điều khiển (ở giữa) Hộc đựng phía dưới bảng điều khiển (ghế hành khách) Điều hòa: điều chỉnh cơ; Máy sưởi Âm thanh: Loa x2, Đầu MP3 AM/FM Hàng ghế trước: Chức năng trượt Tựa đầu: Phía tài xế, phụ xế Dây an toàn: ELR 3 điểm Khóa tay lái Cảnh báo chống trộm: Camera quan sát trước, sau Ngoại thất: Tấm chắn bùn trước, sau Đèn pha: Halogen phản quang đa chiều Gạt mưa : Trước: 2 tốc độ (cao, thấp) + gián đoạn + xịt rửa Gương chiếu hậu bên ngoài : điều chỉnh cơ Lót sàn thùng xe. |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý chợ và Đô thị huyện Cái Nước as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Ban quản lý chợ và Đô thị huyện Cái Nước:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Ban quản lý chợ và Đô thị huyện Cái Nước:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.