Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buy a computer in 2025

Find: 15:48 29/05/2025
Note: The system has downloaded TBMT files 5 times but failed. If you want the system to download again, you need to press Update again
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buy a computer in 2025
Bidding package name
Buy a computer in 2025
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Buy a computer in 2025
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Foundation for career development
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Approval date
29/05/2025 15:46
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Đa khoa huyện Triệu Sơn

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 04/06/2025
Price quotation end time
09:00 12/06/2025
Ceiling price
115.000.000 VND
Price step
230.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
45 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Bộ máy tính All In One AOC
AOC
AOC
Trung Quốc
2024
10
Bộ
8TH RAM 16GB , SSD 512GB Màn hình 23.8 Inch, Phím chuột tất cả trong một bộ
Bệnh viện Đa khoa huyện Triệu Sơn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buy a computer in 2025". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buy a computer in 2025" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second