Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buy a Photo Camera

    Watching    
Find: 09:10 09/12/2020
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Shopping for copiers
Name of Tender Notice
Buy a Photo Camera
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Shopping for copiers
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Capital sources for purchasing fixed assets in the VBSP system
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National shortened competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:10 14/12/2020
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:09 09/12/2020
to
09:10 14/12/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:10 14/12/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 máy Photocopy
1 máy Lắp ráp sản xuất năm 2019 trở về sau (Catalogue Tiếng Việt và bản chụp CO/CQ đối với hàng hóa nhập khẩu; nộp cam kết cung cấp đầy đủ bản gốc CO, CQ của hàng hóa khi bàn giao hàng hóa nếu trúng thầu; có thư uỷ quyền chính hãng của nhà sản xuất tại Việt Nam cho gói thầu). Tính năng chính: copy, in mạng, Scan màu qua mạng, Tốc độ copy/in: 27 bản/phút.Bộ nhớ máy 02GB,Bộ xử lý: ARM CortexA53 800 MHz,Định lượng giấy: 52-216 g/m2,, Ngôn ngữ in: PCL5e/6, PostScript3 (PS3),Sao chụp liên tục: 999 tờ,Phóng to/Thu nhỏ: 25% - 400%,độ phân giải in: 600dpi x 600dpi,Cổng kết nối in: 100 base - TX/ 1000 base-T, Scan to email,Scan to Folder,Màn hình cảm ứng SOP 7 inch, chạy hệ điều hành android,Kiểm soát số lượng bản in của user/tháng, tiết kiệm chi phí.Kết nối mobile: AirPrint, Mopria, Google Cloud Print,Hỗ trợ NFC cho màn hình,Cho phép in trực tiếp từ điện thoại mà không cần kết nối mạng công ty,Chuyển tất cả dữ liệu thiết bị sang thiết bị mới qua dịch vụ đám mây hoặc từ thiết bị lưu trữ của khách hàng. trích xuất bảo mật thông tin,quét các tài liệu không cùng khổ 1 lúc,In từ điện thoại, IOS),in qua MAC,Bộ nạp và đảo bản gốc tự động 100 tờ,đảo mặt bản sao. Bao gồm chi phí vận chuyển, lắp đặt máy vào bệ cố định. Sau khi lắp đặt và chạy thử nhà thầu phải tổ chức huấn luyện và vận hành khai thác sử dụng thiết bị cho các cán bộ kỹ thuật của đơn vị trong vòng 01 đến 03 ngày. Có đầy đủ hàng mẫu theo yêu cầu của HSBG và được Hội đồng tài chính của PGD Ngân hàng CSXH huyện Tịnh Biên đánh giá đạt, phù hợp theo đúng yêu cầu của HSBG.

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN as follows:

  • Has relationships with 83 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.75 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 7.14%, Consulting 7.14%, Non-consulting 10.72%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,315,069,797 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,251,021,400 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 5.24%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buy a Photo Camera". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buy a Photo Camera" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 130

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second