Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
- IB2400514249-01 - Change:Tender ID, Publication date, Bid closing, Notice type, Tender documents submission start from, Award date (View changes)
- IB2400514249-00 Posted for the first time (View changes)
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TMC VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY | Valuation consulting | Số 57 ngõ 165 Yên Duyên - Phường Yên Sở - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội |
| 2 | CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI DƯƠNG | Consulting for setting up E-HSMT | Khu quy hoạch dân cư lô số 4B, kè suối Nậm La, tổ 9 - Phường Chiềng Lề - Thành phố Sơn La - Tỉnh Sơn La |
| 3 | VAN THANG NORTHWEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY | E-HSMT . appraisal consulting | Số nhà 192, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, tổ 7 - Phường Tô Hiệu - Thành phố Sơn La - Tỉnh Sơn La |
| 4 | CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI DƯƠNG | E-HSDT assessment consulting | Khu quy hoạch dân cư lô số 4B, kè suối Nậm La, tổ 9 - Phường Chiềng Lề - Thành phố Sơn La - Tỉnh Sơn La |
| 5 | VAN THANG NORTHWEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY | Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results | Số nhà 192, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, tổ 7 - Phường Tô Hiệu - Thành phố Sơn La - Tỉnh Sơn La |
| # | Time to Renew Successfully | Old bid closing time | Time of bid closing after extension | Old bid opening time | Bid opening time after extension | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 08:40 04/12/2024 | 07:30 04/12/2024 | 06:30 09/12/2024 | 07:30 04/12/2024 | 06:30 09/12/2024 | Extension due to no bidders attending |
| Number | Category | Amount | Calculation Unit | Description | Execution location | since date | The latest delivery date | Note |
|---|
1 |
Giống bò cái sinh sản (232 con) |
46166.53 |
Kg |
Theo quy định tại Chương V |
Theo quy định tại Chương V thuộc E-HSMT |
1 |
30 |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Lầm as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 62.50%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 12.50%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,550,558,272 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,289,977,932 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.05%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Lầm:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Lầm:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.