Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buy equipment for teaching

    Watching    
Find: 21:36 22/04/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buy equipment for teaching
Bidding package name
Buy equipment for teaching
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
School budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 02/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
Số 103/QĐ-THPTTL
Approval date
20/04/2024 15:40
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:34 22/04/2024
to
08:00 02/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 02/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DHA ADVISORY AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting Số nhà 16, ngõ 131, đường Vương Thừa Vũ, Phường Khương Trung, Quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, TT. Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Tùng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Quanh, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, TT. Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Tùng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Quanh, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tủ để đồ dùng lớp học
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ
3
5
2
Màn hình cương lực
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ
3
5
3
Dây cáp HDMI 10m
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ
3
5
4
Điều hòa 12.000BTU
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ
3
5
5
Ồng đồng
6
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ
3
5
6
Bảo ôn ống đồng D6.35 mm, dày 13 mm
6
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ
3
5
7
Ống ngưng nước D25
10
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ
3
5
8
Dây điện
10
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ
3
5
9
Attomat 40A
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ
3
5
10
Giá đỡ cục nóng điều hòa
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ
3
5
11
Lắp đặt điều hoà
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ
3
5
12
Loa máy tính
5
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ
3
5
13
Tủ tài liệu
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ
3
5
14
Hệ bảng trượt thông minh
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ
3
5
15
Tivi led 75 inch
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ
3
5
16
Giá treo ti vi trượt ngang
5
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ
3
5
17
Dây cáp HDMI 1.4V 15m
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ
3
5
18
Bộ học liệu điện tử - Ngữ Văn lớp 10, 11
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ
3
5
19
Bộ học liệu điện tử - Lịch Sử lớp 10, 11
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ
3
5
20
Bộ học liệu điện tử - Lịch sử và Địa Lí lớp 10, 11
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tiên Lữ
3
5

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buy equipment for teaching". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buy equipment for teaching" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second