Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buy equipment Teaching and learning equipment

    Watching    
Find: 11:21 26/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buy equipment Teaching and learning equipment
Bidding package name
Buy equipment Teaching and learning equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
School budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 03/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 469/QĐ-THPTKĐ
Approval date
22/11/2024 10:58
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Kim Động
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:19 26/11/2024
to
08:00 03/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 03/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 665, đường Hồng Hà, phường Chương Dương, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, TT. Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Tùng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Quanh, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, TT. Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Tùng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Quanh, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ tranh CÔNG NGHỆ 11
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
2
Bộ tranh CÔNG NGHỆ 12
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
3
Video: Nuôi cá công nghệ cao.
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
4
Cờ lệnh thể thao
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
5
Biển lật số
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
6
Bơm
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
7
Dây nhảy tập thể
10
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
8
Dây nhảy cá nhân
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
9
Dây kéo co
1
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
10
Dây đích
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
11
Ván giậm nhảy
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
12
Bàn trang cát
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
13
Dụng cụ sới cát
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
14
Lược đồ di sản văn hóa ở Việt Nam
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
15
Bộ lược đồ thế giới thế kỉ XVI - thế kỉ XVIII
1
3 tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
16
Bộ lược đồ Đông Nam Á cuối thế kỉ XIX đầu thế kỉ XX
1
3 tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
17
Bộ lược đồ khởi nghĩa Lam Sơn 1418-1427
1
2 tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
18
Bộ lược đồ phong trào Tây Sơn
1
2 tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
19
Lược đồ khởi nghĩa Hai Bà Trưng 40-43
1
1 tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
20
Tranh cấu trúc trái đất
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
21
Tranh cấu tạo vỏ trái đất và vỏ địa lý
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
22
Sơ đồ giới hạn của sinh quyển
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
23
Bản đồ nhiệt độ không khí trên trái đất
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
24
Bản đồ phân bố lượng mưa trung bình năm trên trái đất
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
25
Bản đồ các dòng biển trong đại dương trên thế giới
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
26
Bản đồ phân bố của các nhóm đất và sinh vật trên Trái Đất
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
27
Bản đồ phân bố cây trồng và vật nuôi trên thế giới
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
28
Bản đồ phân bố ngành công nghiệp trên thế giời
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
29
Bản đồ phân bố giao thông vận tải và bưu chính viễn thông thế giời
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
30
Bản đồ phân bố du lịch và tài chính ngân hàng trên thế giới
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
31
Bản đồ Liên minh châu Âu
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
32
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên khu vực Tây Nam Á
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
33
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên Hoa Kì
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
34
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên Trung Quốc
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
35
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên Nam Phi
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
36
Bộ tranh địa lý lớp 12
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
37
Video về Trái Đất
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
38
Video về biến đổi khí hậu trên thế giới
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
39
Video về Du lịch thế giới và Việt Nam
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
40
Video về Bảo vệ môi trường
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
41
Tranh thể hiện sơ đồ mô phỏng vể các chủ thể tham gia trong nền kính tế và vai trò của các chủ thể tham gia trong nền kinh tế
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
42
Tranh thể hiện sơ đồ các loại hình thị trường cơ bản
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
43
Tranh thể hiện sơ đồ mô phỏng một số loại thuế phổ biến
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
44
Tranh thể hiện sơ đồ một số dịch vụ tín dụng cơ bản
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
45
Tranh thể hiện sơ đồ các bước lập kế hoạch tài chính cá nhân
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
46
Tranh mô phỏng hệ thống pháp luật và văn bản pháp luật Việt Nam theo luật mới
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
47
Hệ thống chính trị nước CHXHCN Việt Nam
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
48
Bộ Tranh giáo dục kinh tế- pháp luật 11
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
49
Bộ Tranh giáo dục kinh tế- pháp luật 12
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
50
Video về nguyên tắc tổ chức và hoạt động của bộ máy Nhà nước CHXHCN Việt Nam theo Hiến pháp mới
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Kim Động as follows:

  • Has relationships with 28 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,837,028,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,709,688,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 3.32%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buy equipment Teaching and learning equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buy equipment Teaching and learning equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second