Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buy technical map materials at the unit

Find: 16:36 18/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buy technical map materials at the unit
Bidding package name
Buy technical map materials at the unit
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Buy technical map materials at the unit
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Defense budget 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Phước Thắng, City Hồ Chí Minh
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
18/06/2026 16:35
Approval Authority
Hải đoàn 129

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 24/06/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 25/06/2026
Ceiling price
600.000.000 VND
Price step
600.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Dây điện bọc kẽm 2Cx2,5mm2
Bumhan
Bumhan
Việt Nam
2025 trở về trước
2000
m
- Số lõi: 02. - Đường kính lõi dây: 2,5mm2 - Chất liệu lõi: Đồng. - Điện áp định mức: 450V. - Bọc cách nhiệt: Nhựa PVC hoặc PE - Bọc bảo vệ: Thép kẽm
Số 1451, đường 30/4, P.Phước Thắng, TP.HCM
2
Dây điện bọc kẽm 2Cx1,5mm2
Bumhan
Bumhan
Trung Quốc
2025 trở về trước
2500
m
- Số lõi: 02. - Đường kính lõi dây: 1,5mm2 - Chất liệu lõi: Đồng. - Điện áp định mức: 450V. - Bọc cách nhiệt: Nhựa PVC hoặc PE - Bọc bảo vệ: Thép kẽm
Số 1451, đường 30/4, P.Phước Thắng, TP.HCM
3
Đèn ốp trần
Philips
Philips
Trung Quốc
2025 trở về trước
60
cái
- Loại: Đèn led. - Điện áp: 220–240 VAC, 50/60 Hz. - Công suất 17W. - Quang thông 1500 Lm. - Tuổi thọ: 15.000 giờ. - Kích thước D350x68. - Nhiệt độ màu: 6500K.
Số 1451, đường 30/4, P.Phước Thắng, TP.HCM
4
Công tắc xoay kín nước
Haxing
Haxing
Trung Quốc
2025 trở về trước
100
cái
- Loại: Công tắc xoay kín nước. - Điện áp 220-250V/50-60Hz - Dòng điện 10A. - Cấp bảo vệ IP56 - Đầu nối dây: Ф14-Ф16. - Vật liệu: Nhựa tổng hợp chịu va đập, chống ăn mòn
Số 1451, đường 30/4, P.Phước Thắng, TP.HCM
5
Đèn kín nước
Haxing
Haxing
Trung Quốc
2025 trở về trước
100
cái
- Cấp bảo vệ IP56 - Công suất: 65W. - Điện áp: 220V - Vật liệu: Nhựa tổng hợp. - Màu xanh dương. - Sử dụng đuôi bóng E27.
Số 1451, đường 30/4, P.Phước Thắng, TP.HCM
6
Gioăng cao su xốp 30x40
Vina Rubber
Vina Rubber
Việt Nam
2025 trở về trước
500
m
- Cao su xốp EPDM - Kích thước: Kt30x4
Số 1451, đường 30/4, P.Phước Thắng, TP.HCM
7
Nẹp nhôm chữ U 35mm kèm gioăng cao su
-
-
Việt Nam
2025 trở về trước
500
m
- Vật liệu: Nhôm - Kích thước: U35 - Gioăng cao su
Số 1451, đường 30/4, P.Phước Thắng, TP.HCM
8
Đèn tín hiệu hàng hải
-
-
Trung Quốc
2025 trở về trước
1
cái
-- Điện áp 24V 50/60Hz. - Công suất 25W - Cấp độ bảo vệ IP65 - Góc chiếu sáng: 135 độ - Kích thước: D200x250
Số 1451, đường 30/4, P.Phước Thắng, TP.HCM
9
Sơn chịu nhiệt động cơ
Thế Hệ Mới
Thế Hệ Mới
Việt Nam
2026
200
lít
- Loại sơn 1 thành phần - Chuyên dùng để sơn cho động cơ. - Chịu đến nhiệt độ 1500C - Quy cách đóng gói thùng sắt 5 lít/bộ (4+1) hoặc thùng 20 lít/bộ (16+4) Tương đương chất lượng, màu sắc sơn thế hệ mới (Mã SC RAL 1015-150
Số 1451, đường 30/4, P.Phước Thắng, TP.HCM

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buy technical map materials at the unit". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buy technical map materials at the unit" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second