Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Call for tender number 3

    Watching    
Find: 18:32 01/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Hong Ha Commune People's Committee Headquarters
Bidding package name
Call for tender number 3
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 12/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
58/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/07/2024 14:47
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban Nhân dân xã Hồng Hạ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:03 01/08/2024
to
09:00 12/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 12/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TRAN HOANG CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 15 A Sáp, Xã Hồng Hạ, Huyện A Lưới, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
2 Tổ lập, đánh giá HSDT và Thẩm định do Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hồng Hạ thành lập Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Hồng Hạ, huyện A Lưới, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
3 Tổ lập, đánh giá HSDT và Thẩm định do Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hồng Hạ thành lập E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Hồng Hạ, huyện A Lưới, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
4 Tổ lập, đánh giá HSDT và Thẩm định do Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hồng Hạ thành lập E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Hồng Hạ, huyện A Lưới, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
5 Tổ lập, đánh giá HSDT và Thẩm định do Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hồng Hạ thành lập Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Hồng Hạ, huyện A Lưới, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≤7T - Có giấy đăng ký xe, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: bản sao công chứng giấy tờ hợp lệ). - Khi đối chiếu phải có bản gốc hoặc công chứng chứng từ hợp lệ.
1
2
- Máy cắt uốn thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: 5KW, Còn sử dụng tốt Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh: bản phô tô hóa đơn máy) - Khi đối chiếu phải có bản gốc hoặc công chứng chứng từ hợp lệ.
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: ≤ 250l, Còn sử dụng tốt Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh: bản phô tô hóa đơn máy) - Khi đối chiếu phải có bản gốc hoặc công chứng chứng từ hợp lệ.
1
4
Máy cát gạch 1,7KW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: 1,7KW, Còn sử dụng tốt Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh: bản phô tô hóa đơn máy) - Khi đối chiếu phải có bản gốc hoặc công chứng chứng từ hợp lệ.
1
5
Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 1KW, Còn sử dụng tốt Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh: bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
6
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 1.5KW, Còn sử dụng tốt Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh: bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
7
Máy thủy bình; - Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm nghiệm - hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh: bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
8
Máy hàn nhiệt cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh: bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
9
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: 1,5KW, Còn sử dụng tốt Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh: bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
LĐ ống nhựa UPVC C1 mbát nối = PP dán keo Đkính ống 34mm
10.2
m
2
LĐ Y nhựa PN8 mbát nối=PP dán keo Đkính Y nhựa 114mm PN8
1
cái
3
LĐ Cút nhựa D = 114 mm PN8
1
cái
4
LĐ Cút nhựa D = 90 mm PN8
10
cái
5
LĐ Cút nhựa D = 60 mm PN8
5
cái
6
LĐ lơi nhựa PN8 mbát nối=PP dán keo Đkính Y nhựa 114mm PN8
2
cái
7
LĐ lơi nhựa PN10 mbát nối=PP dán keo Đkính Y nhựa 90mm PN10
10
cái
8
2. Cải tạo sân
9
*Nền cải tạo
10
Láng nền bù vênh sân dày tb 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
446.341
m2
11
Lát gạch sân, Gạch Tezzaro 30x30cm
446.341
m2
12
* Bó vĩa
13
Đào móng bó vĩa
1.98
m3
14
Bê tông lót móng bó vĩa, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100
1.32
m3
15
Xây bó vĩa bằng gạch KN (6x9.5x20)cm, vữa XM mác 75
0.99
m3
16
Trát bó vĩa chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
19.8
m2
17
3. Cột cờ
18
Phá dỡ nền sân bê tông cũ
0.121
m3
19
Đào móng cột cờ
0.1
m3
20
Bê tông móng cột cờ, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.2
m3
21
Gia công thép chân cột cờ thép C120x52x6 thép mạ kẽm
0.025
tấn
22
Bê tông bậc cấp, đá 2x4, mác 150
0.144
m3
23
Lát đá Granit bậc cấp, vữa XM mác 75
2.17
m2
24
4. Nhà làm việc bộ phận tiếp nhận và trả kết quả
25
* Phần móng
26
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
16.8
m3
27
Đào móng cột, trụ bằng thủ công đất cấp III
31.473
m3
28
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
9.246
m3
29
Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100
4.118
m3
30
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
12.16
m2
31
Ván khuôn cổ móng
16.724
m2
32
Gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.202
tấn
33
Gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.18
tấn
34
Bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 200
6.048
m3
35
Bê tông cổ móng, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.984
m3
36
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 75
9.145
m3
37
Xây móng gạch KN (6.0x9.5x20) Dày <= 33 cm,vữa XM M75
2.868
m3
38
Đắp đất nền móng công trình
34.555
m3
39
Ván khuôn giằng móng
30.5
m2
40
Gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.091
tấn
41
Gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.339
tấn
42
Bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150
5.778
m3
43
Lát nền gạch Ceramic KT 60x60cm, vữa XM mác 75
58.651
m2
44
Lát nền vệ sinh gạch chống trược KT 30x30cm, vữa XM mác 75
5.1
m2
45
Trát chân móng chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
13.748
m2
46
Đắp gờ chỉ chân móng, vữa XM mác 75
31.55
m
47
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
3.905
m2
48
Lát đá Granit bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75
3.905
m2
49
* Phần thân
50
Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
35.328
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Call for tender number 3". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Call for tender number 3" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second