Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Chemicals tested by immunochemical machine

    Watching    
Find: 13:51 17/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Chemicals tested by immunochemical machine
Bidding package name
Chemicals tested by immunochemical machine
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Chemicals tested by immunochemical machine
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Long Xuyên, Province An Giang
Time of bid closing
09:00 28/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
546/QĐ-BVAG
Approval date
17/07/2026 13:49
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:50 17/07/2026
to
09:00 28/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 28/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
38.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01B – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Hóa chất xét nghiệm định lượng CORTISOL
5400
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
2
Hóa chất xét nghiệm ETHANOL
2800
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
3
Hóa chất xét nghiệm CA 19-9
600
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
4
Thuốc thử xét nghiệm định lượng PSA toàn phần
600
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
5
Hóa chất xét nghiệm định lượng TROPONIN T
12000
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
6
Dung dịch rửa kim
240
mL
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
7
Hóa chất chứng
24
mL
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
8
Vật liệu kiểm soát xét nghiệm định tính HIV
48
mL
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
9
Hóa chất xét nghiệm định lượng PROBNP
2000
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
10
Dung dịch đệm
560000
mL
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
11
Dung dịch rửa cuvet
36000
mL
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
12
Hóa chất xét nghiệm Anti-HCV
3000
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
13
Thuốc thử xét nghiệm Protein
9000
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
14
Hóa chất xét nghiệm HBsAg
4500
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
15
Hóa chất xét nghiệm định lượng Cholinesterase
200
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
16
Hóa chất xét nghiệm định lượng Phospho
250
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
17
Dung dịch rửa
840
mL
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
18
Dung dịch rửa
78000
mL
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
19
Dung dịch rửa
172000
mL
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
20
Hoá chất xét nghiệm GGT
3600
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
21
Hoá chất xét nghiệm ASTL
4500
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
22
Hóa chất xét nghiệm định lượng CREATININE
6300
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
23
Hoá chất xét nghiệm định lượng UREA
4500
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
24
Hoá chất xét nghiệm GLUCOSE
7200
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
25
Hoá chất xét nghiệm tuyến giáp T3
200
test
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
26
Hoá chất xét nghiệm tuyến giáp TSH
200
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
27
Hoá chất xét nghiệm tuyến giáp FT4
200
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
28
Hoá chất xét nghiệm HDL-cholesterol
350
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
29
Hoá chất xét nghiệm Albumin
300
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
30
Hoá chất xét nghiệm định lượng MAGNESIUM
250
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
31
Dung dịch rửa
33300
mL
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
32
Dung dịch hiệu chuẩn
24660
mL
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Chemicals tested by immunochemical machine". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Chemicals tested by immunochemical machine" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second