Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:01 28/03/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing and renovating Nguyen Hue Secondary School
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approving the construction planning and design: Repairing and renovating Nguyen Hue Secondary School
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Source of educational career
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 04/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:56 28/03/2022
to
14:00 04/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 04/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
3.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Three million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
- Máy trộn >=250 lít
Có tài liệu chứng minh tính sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
- Máy đầm dùi
Có tài liệu chứng minh tính sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
- -Máy đầm cóc
Có tài liệu chứng minh tính sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
- Máy cắt cốt thép
Có tài liệu chứng minh tính sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
- Máy cắt gạch đá
Có tài liệu chứng minh tính sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
- Máy hàn
Có tài liệu chứng minh tính sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch, chiều dày tường ≤11cm
0,965 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Phá dỡ xà, dầm, giằng bê tông cốt thép
0,11 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Tháo dỡ mái tôn, chiều cao ≤6m
86,92 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
1,66 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ,
43,8 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
43,8 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
43,8 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1,66 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Phá dỡ diềm mái bê tông
0,408 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Tháo tấm lợp bằng tôn
0,869 100m² Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Tháo dỡ xà gồ
114,8 m Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Lợp thay thế mái loại tấm tôn
21,725 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Lợp thay thế mái loại tấm tôn
65,195 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Gia công xà gồ thép
0,294 tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,294 tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
76,618 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện ≤0,36 m²
71,298 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện ≤0,09 m²
5,32 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Tháo dỡ cửa
46,84
20 GCLD cửa sổ khung thép hộp kẽm, kính trắng 5 ly
1,5 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Tháo dỡ trần
66,28 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 GCLD trần tôn lạnh, hệ đà khung sương thép hộp
66,28 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Tháo và lắp đặt lại thiết bị điện trên trần (quạt, bóng đèn, dây dẫn)
3 công Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
1,195 100m² Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
0,722 100m² Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh: Bệ xí
2 bộ Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
2 bộ Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 25mm
0,18 100m Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 32mm
0,18 100m Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 60mm
0,12 100m Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 89mm
0,06 100m Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát, nối bằng dán keo, đường kính 32mm
25 cái Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát, nối bằng dán keo, đường kính 65mm
10 cái Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát, nối bằng dán keo, đường kính 89mm
5 cái Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng ≤1m, sâu >1m, đất cấp III
4,4 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Đắp đất nền móng công trình
2,9333 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
0,4 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤10mm
0,006 tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤18mm
0,021 tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn móng cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,07 100m² Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0,8775 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0,532 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy
0,0094 100m² Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Bulon chân cột M20
16 cái Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ ≤18m
0,3488 tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0,3488 tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
19,5392 1m² Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Lắp đặt bể chứa nước bằng inox, dung tích 1m3
1 bể Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 25mm
0,42 100m Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát, nối bằng dán keo, đường kính 32mm
16 cái Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 89

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second