Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:08 02/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Drainage system in Dai Nam village
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Planning and construction of drainage system in Dai Nam village
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
11:00 12/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:03 02/04/2022
to
11:00 12/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:00 12/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
19.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Nineteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
2
Máy đào 0.9m3
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy đào 0.9m3
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy kinh vĩ điện tử
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy kinh vĩ điện tử
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy trộn BT 250L
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy trộn BT 250L
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy đầm dùi 1.5Kw
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy đầm dùi 1.5Kw
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
6
Máy đầm bàn 1Kw
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy đầm bàn 1Kw
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy phát điện 20KVA
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy phát điện 20KVA
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy bơm nước
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
8
Máy bơm nước
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
9
Máy cắt uốn thép
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy cắt uốn thép
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
10
Máy đầm cóc
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
10
Máy đầm cóc
Còn sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
5,5642 100m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
2 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,4191 100m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
3 Đệm sạn ngang
34,92 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
4 Bê tông đáy mương SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
104,76 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
5 Ván khuôn gỗ đáy mương
0,8 100m2 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
6 Bê tông thân mương SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
141,43 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
7 Ván khuôn thép thân mương
10,287 100m2 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
8 Lắp dựng cốt thép mương, ĐK ≤10mm
10,153 tấn Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
9 Bê tông nắp đan, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40, Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
43,65 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
10 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép nắp đan
2,2698 100m2 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
11 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép nắp đan, ĐK ≤10mm
3,8587 tấn Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
12 Lắp tấm đan đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
873 1 cấu kiện Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
13 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
63 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
14 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
2,2975 100m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
15 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1,1235 100m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
16 Thi công cấp phối đá dăm loại 2
0,504 100m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
17 Đệm sạn ngang
8,4 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
18 Bê tông móng cống SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
24,36 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
19 Ván khuôn gỗ móng cống
0,84 100m2 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
20 Bê tông ống cống, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
23,1 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
21 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép ống cống
4,83 100m2 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
22 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ĐK ≤10mm
3,528 tấn Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
23 Lắp đặt cống hộp bằng cẩn cẩu 6T
105 1 đoạn cống Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
24 Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm vữa xi măng
105 mối nối Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
25 Quét nhựa đường 2 lớp
195,3 m2 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
26 Bê tông tấm đan, giằng hố ga, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
0,56 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
27 Bê tông thân hố ga, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
2 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
28 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép hố ga
0,1996 100m2 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
29 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép hố ga, ĐK ≤10mm
0,039 tấn Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
30 Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông
0,1343 tấn Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
31 Đệm sạn ngang
0,39 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP SONG HÀNH as follows:

  • Has relationships with 5 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,567,134,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,557,219,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.04%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 76

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second