Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 21:04 14/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Road 3341, Thi Cau hamlet, Phu Dong commune
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approving the contractor selection plan
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget + district + commune, socialization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 25/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
20:59 14/04/2022
to
09:00 25/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 25/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
19.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Nineteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy thủy bình
Hoạt động tốt (Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn thời hạn)
1
2
Máy toàn đạc (hoặc kinh vỹ)
Hoạt động tốt (Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn thời hạn)
1
3
Máy đào
Dung tích gàu >=0,5m3 (Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn thời hạn)
1
4
Máy ủi hoặc máy san
Công suất >=110CV (Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn thời hạn)
1
5
Xe lu tĩnh bánh thép
Trọng lượng >=10 tấn (Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn thời hạn)
1
6
Xe lu rung
Lực rung >=20 tấn (Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn thời hạn)
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng hàng hóa >7 tấn (Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn thời hạn)
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông
Hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy hàn kim loại
Hoạt động tốt
1
10
Máy đầm dùi
Hoạt động tốt
1
11
Máy cắt sắt thép
Hoạt động tốt
1
12
Máy đầm cóc
Hoạt động tốt
1
13
Máy bơm nước
Hoạt động tốt
1
14
Máy phát điện
Hoạt động tốt
1
15
Máy đầm bàn
Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào đất bó nền bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0,099 100m3 Theo Chương V
2 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót bó nền rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
5,928 m3 Theo Chương V
3 Ván khuôn bó nền
3,444 100m2 Theo Chương V
4 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông bó nền rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
26,806 m3 Theo Chương V
5 Đắp lề đường bằng cấp phối đá dăm bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,176 100m3 Theo Chương V
6 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0,875 100m3 Theo Chương V
7 Lu lèn nền đường hiện hữu
9,1 100m2 Theo Chương V
8 Bù vênh lớp cấp phối đá dăm
0,018 100m3 Theo Chương V
9 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm mặt đường
1,36 100m3 Theo Chương V
10 Vệ sinh nền đá trước khi đổ bê tông
79,416 m2 Theo Chương V
11 Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
9,151 100m2 Theo Chương V
12 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày ≤25cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
151,457 m3 Theo Chương V
13 Đào đất hố ga bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0,639 100m3 Theo Chương V
14 Ván khuôn bê tông lót hố ga
0,095 100m2 Theo Chương V
15 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót hố ga đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
3,332 m3 Theo Chương V
16 Ván khuôn đáy hố ga
0,163 100m2 Theo Chương V
17 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông đáy hố ga đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
4,896 m3 Theo Chương V
18 Ván khuôn tường hố ga
1,356 100m2 Theo Chương V
19 Sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép hố ga, Ф≤10
0,216 tấn Theo Chương V
20 Sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép hố ga, Ф>10
0,774 tấn Theo Chương V
21 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường hố ga đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
13,56 m3 Theo Chương V
22 Ván khuôn đà hầm hố ga
0,287 100m2 Theo Chương V
23 Sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép đà hầm HG, Ф≤10
0,018 tấn Theo Chương V
24 Sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép đà hầm HG, Ф>10
0,211 tấn Theo Chương V
25 Gia công thép hình đà hầm HG
0,716 tấn Theo Chương V
26 Gia công thép tấm đà hầm HG
0,014 tấn Theo Chương V
27 Sơn thép hình, thép tấm HG
18,7 m2 Theo Chương V
28 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông đà hầm hố ga đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
1,822 m3 Theo Chương V
29 Sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép nắp đan, Ф>10
0,361 tấn Theo Chương V
30 Bê tông nắp đan đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
1,7 m3 Theo Chương V
31 Gia công thép hình, nắp đan
1,061 tấn Theo Chương V
32 Sơn thép hình, thép tấm
46,58 m2 Theo Chương V
33 Lắp đặt cấu kiện tấm đan bằng cần cẩu
34 cấu kiện Theo Chương V
34 Đắp đất hoàn thiện hố ga bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (tận dụng đất đào)
0,271 100m3 Theo Chương V
35 Đào đất hố thu bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0,227 100m3 Theo Chương V
36 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót hố thu rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
2,5 m3 Theo Chương V
37 Ván khuôn đáy hố thu
0,125 100m2 Theo Chương V
38 Sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép hố thu, Ф≤10
0,149 tấn Theo Chương V
39 Sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép hố thu, Ф>10
0,691 tấn Theo Chương V
40 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông đáy hố thu đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2,34 m3 Theo Chương V
41 Ván khuôn tường hố thu
0,924 100m2 Theo Chương V
42 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường hố thu đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
6,81 m3 Theo Chương V
43 Ván khuôn đà hầm hố thu
0,575 100m2 Theo Chương V
44 Sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép hố thu, Ф≤10
0,041 tấn Theo Chương V
45 Sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép hố thu, Ф>10
0,196 tấn Theo Chương V
46 Gia công thép hình đà hầm HT
0,589 tấn Theo Chương V
47 Gia công thép tấm đà hầm HT
0,016 tấn Theo Chương V
48 Sơn thép hình, thép tấm HT
15,513 m2 Theo Chương V
49 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông đà hầm hố thu đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
1,487 m3 Theo Chương V
50 Gia công thép hình, nắp hố thu
0,581 tấn Theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 76

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second