Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:32 15/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Urban embellishment of Van Quan commune. Route TL 305C go to Nhat Tan cultural house, go to district road Xuan Loi - Cao Phong
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
Chủ đầu tư: UBND Xã Văn Quán Địa chỉ: Xã Văn Quán, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc Số điện thoại: 02113828210 Địa chỉ Email: [email protected]
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approving the contractor selection plan for the project: Urban embellishment of Van Quan commune. Route TL 305C go to Nhat Tan cultural house, go to district road Xuan Loi - Cao Phong
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Commune budget, support budget and investors mobilized from other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:30 25/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:27 15/04/2022
to
16:30 25/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:30 25/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
38.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty eight million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm dùi
Các thông tin thiết bị của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê phải có các tài liệu chứng minh một trong các tài liệu (Đăng ký thiết bị; Hóa đơn; Kiểm định ….. hoặc các tài liệp hợp pháp khác)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông
Các thông tin thiết bị của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê phải có các tài liệu chứng minh một trong các tài liệu (Đăng ký thiết bị; Hóa đơn; Kiểm định ….. hoặc các tài liệp hợp pháp khác)
1
3
Máy khoan
Các thông tin thiết bị của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê phải có các tài liệu chứng minh một trong các tài liệu (Đăng ký thiết bị; Hóa đơn; Kiểm định ….. hoặc các tài liệp hợp pháp khác)
1
4
Máy cắt bê tông
Các thông tin thiết bị của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê phải có các tài liệu chứng minh một trong các tài liệu (Đăng ký thiết bị; Hóa đơn; Kiểm định ….. hoặc các tài liệp hợp pháp khác)
1
5
Máy hàn
Các thông tin thiết bị của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê phải có các tài liệu chứng minh một trong các tài liệu (Đăng ký thiết bị; Hóa đơn; Kiểm định ….. hoặc các tài liệp hợp pháp khác)
1
6
Máy đào
Các thông tin thiết bị của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê phải có các tài liệu chứng minh một trong các tài liệu (Đăng ký thiết bị; Hóa đơn; Kiểm định ….. hoặc các tài liệp hợp pháp khác)
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ
Các thông tin thiết bị của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê phải có các tài liệu chứng minh một trong các tài liệu (Đăng ký thiết bị; Hóa đơn; Kiểm định ….. hoặc các tài liệp hợp pháp khác)
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Lắp đặt ống thép đen, đường kính 75mm
0,84 100m
2 Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE, đoạn ống dài 50m, đường kính ống 63mm
22,7 100m
3 Bảo vệ cáp ngầm. Rãi lưới nilong
22,34 100m
4 Lưới nilong báo hiệu cáp
2.234 m
5 Làm tiếp địa lặp lại cho lưới điện cáp ngầm
13 bộ
6 Làm tiếp địa cho cột điện
56 bộ
7 Kéo dải dây tiếp địa đồng trần M10
25,37 100m
8 Lắp dựng cột đèn, cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột
41 cột
9 Lắp dựng cột đèn, cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột
15 cột
10 Lắp cần đèn chữ S, chiều dài cần đèn
54 cần đèn
11 Lắp cần đèn chữ S, chiều dài cần đèn
2 cần đèn
12 Lắp đèn Led 80W
41 bộ
13 Lắp đèn Led 100W
13 bộ
14 Lắp đèn Led 150W
4 bộ
15 Luồn dây từ cáp ngầm lên đèn Dây Cu/PVC/PVC 3x1,5mm-0,6/1kv
4,97 100m
16 Kéo dây, cáp trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng, tiết diện 6-50mm2
0,85 100m
17 Rải Cáp ngầm Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 3x25+1x16mm2
24,85 100m
18 Đầu cốt đồng Cu10-25
520 cái
19 Làm đầu cáp khô
112 1 đầu cáp
20 Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
56 bảng
21 Lắp cửa cột
56 cửa
22 Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện
56 cái
23 Đánh số
5,6 10 cột
24 Thí nghiệm tiếp địa
58 Vị trí
25 Cáp thép vượt đường
40 m
26 Kẹp hãm
4 bộ
27 Đai thép
24 bộ
28 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
4,214 100m3
29 Đắp cát công trình, đắp móng đường ống
112,875 m3
30 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3,0852 100m3
31 Đào đất móng băng, rộng
90,9 m3
32 Đắp cát công trình, đắp móng đường ống
90,9 m3
33 Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC, chiều dày mặt đường
2,46 100m
34 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
9,84 m3
35 Đào đất móng băng, rộng
24,6 m3
36 Đắp cát công trình, đắp móng đường ống
24,6 m3
37 Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng
9,84 m3
38 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng
21,76 m3
39 Ván khuôn móng - móng vuông, chữ nhật
1,088 100m2
40 Bê tông móng, rộng
21,76 m3
41 Lắp đặt khung móng cột M24x300x300x675
34 bộ
42 Láng hè dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 100
5,44 m2
43 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,0555 100m3
44 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ Ván khuôn. Ván khuôn, Ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
1,1396 100m2
45 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, đường kính
0,4428 tấn
46 Khung móng cột trong rãnh thoát nước (M24x300x300x830mm)
22 bộ
47 Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng
15,4 m3
48 Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, độ cao của tủ điện >= 2m
2 tủ
49 Lắp giá đỡ tủ điện
2 bộ
50 Lắp công tơ 3 pha vào bảng đã có sẵn
2 cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 91

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second