Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 09:19 20/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and renovation of martyrs cemetery Yen Lang commune, Dai Tu district
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair and renovation of martyrs cemetery Yen Lang commune, Dai Tu district
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Central budget support, local budget capital and other legal sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:20 27/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:14 20/04/2022
to
09:20 27/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:20 27/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 3T
2
2
Đầm cóc
≥ 70 kg
1
3
Đầm dùi
≥ 1,5kw
2
4
Đầm bàn
≥ 1kw
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250L
1
6
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 80L
1
7
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
≥ 5 kw
1
8
Máy hàn
≥ 14kw
1
9
Máy cắt gạch
≥ 1,7 kw
3
10
Máy cắt xẻ đá tự động
≥ 5 kw
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
24,3122 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - gạch đá các loại
24,3122 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 90m tiếp theo - gạch đá các loại
24,3122 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,2431 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,2431 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Xây cột trụ bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao
2,4829 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều dày
7,2251 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều dày
14,3218 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,7235 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,1314 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,852 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 250
20,416 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Xây tường gạch gốm hoa tranh 30x30 cm, vữa XM mác 75
14,67 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
355,9393 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
45,144 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Lắp đặt búp sen gốm trang trí
38 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
412,53 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
401,0833 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Cung cấp, lắp dựng trụ bê tông hàng rào (sơn hoàn thiện)
96 trụ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
1,568 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Vệ sinh dầm, tường, mái cổng
25,8753 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Vệ sinh cánh cổng Inox
1 TB Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
5,8078 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
23,382 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Phá dỡ, vận chuyển phế thải kỳ đài
1 TB Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,0643 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
1,7762 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều dày
5,2496 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Xây bậc tam cấp bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao
2,8148 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,0726 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0153 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0921 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 250
0,9372 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
39,8468 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Ốp đá rối chân tường
15,66 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Lát bậc tam cấp bằng đá granite, vữa XM mác 75
13,3568 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Gia công, chế tác đá lan can đá
4,7553 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Lắp dựng cấu kiện đá lan can, trọng lượng cấu kiện
28 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Chạm khắc các loại hoa văn, họa tiết trên lan can
46,12 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều dày
0,3761 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
7,5686 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
1,952 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Ốp đá rối tường bồn cây
3,9072 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Đào móng cột cờ, đất cấp II
2,574 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0,0068 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bêtông lót móng cột cờ, đá 4x6, chiều rộng
0,264 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ cột cờ
0,0366 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng cột cờ, đường kính
0,0149 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng cột cờ, đường kính
0,0158 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bêtông móng cột cờ, đá 1x2, chiều rộng
0,996 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 71

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second