Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 15:20 20/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the 3-storey working house of Que Son District Police
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing the 3-storey working house of Que Son District Police
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Funds provided by the Ministry of Public Security
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:30 27/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:15 20/04/2022
to
15:30 27/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:30 27/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
11.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eleven million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn vữa
Dung tích ≥ 80l, đang hoạt động tốt.
1
2
Máy cắt bê tông
Công suất ≥ 1,5Kw, đang hoạt động tốt.
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá
Công suất ≥ 1,7Kw, đang hoạt động tốt.
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông
Công suất ≥ 0,75Kw, đang hoạt động tốt.
1
5
Máy mài
Công suất ≥ 1,0Kw, đang hoạt động tốt.
1
6
Máy hàn
Công suất ≥ 23Kw, đang hoạt động tốt.
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng ≥ 5T, đang hoạt động tốt. Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
8
Xe tải thùng
Tải trọng ≥ 2,5T, đang hoạt động tốt. Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ thiết bị điện, dây dẫn gồm 3 tầng cho khu vệ sinh
4 Công Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
2 Tháo dỡ trần
71,82 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
3 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
40,8 m Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
4 Tháo dỡ cửa SQ, cửa vệ sinh tầng 1 vận chuyển về kho
2 công Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
5 Trát lại cạnh cửa SQ
11,424 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
6 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoại thất
11,424 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
7 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
11,424 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
8 GCLD cửa SQ khu vệ sinh ( hệ nhôm thường giả gỗ)
7,2 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
9 Cắt nền, phá phếu thu sàn cũ, tạo hố thu sàn, đục quanh ống thoát, cắt ống thoát
12 Công Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
10 Lắp đặt phễu thu nước chống hôi
15 cái Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
11 Chống thấm quanh hố thu
15 Cái Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
12 GCLD trần nhưa khổ 10cm, khung xương theo tiêu chuẩn nhà sản xuất
71,82 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
13 Nối giảm D200/90 PVC
15 cái Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
14 Co PVC D90
15 cái Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
15 Vệ sinh nền roan keo
71,82 1m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
16 Vệ sinh nền tường khu vệ sinh bằng hóa chất tẩy rữa
71,82 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
17 GCLD cửa nhưa (gồm khung bao, cửa, khóa , vật tư hoàn thiện...)
4 bộ Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
18 Phá dỡ nền gạch khu vệ sinh tầng 2 khu hộp kỹ thuật
12,48 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
19 Quét dung dịch chống thấm nền khu vệ sinh
12,48 1m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
20 Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM M100
12,48 1m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
21 Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện
12,48 1m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
22 Sử lý thấm hộp kỹ thuật khu vệ sinh T2 ( gồm cả NC+ VT)
1 HT Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
23 Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn sát trần
21 bộ Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
24 Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt ốp trần
6 cái Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
25 Lắp đặt dây đơn 1,5mm2
180 m Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
26 Lắp đặt công tắc - 4 hạt trên 1 công tắc
3 cái Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
27 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn Tầng 1
76,4 m Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
28 Tháo dỡ cửa các loại tầng 1 , vận chuyển về kho và tháo khung bảo vệ
2 công Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
29 Xây gạch ống 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày
2,28 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
30 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50
11,4 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
31 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50
11,4 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
32 Trát lại cạnh cửa
16,052 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
33 Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần ngoài nhà
16,052 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
34 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
11,4 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
35 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường nội thất
11,4 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
36 GCLD Cửa sô nhôm Xinfa vân gỗ, bao gồm phụ kiện và vật tư phụ
25,84 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
37 GCLD Cửa ĐI nhôm Xinfa vân gỗ, bao gồm phụ kiện và vật tư phụ
3,24 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
38 Tháo, lắp cửa; sửa chữa cửa gỗ
39,36 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
39 Sơn kết cấu gỗ - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
78,72 1m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
40 Sửa chữa, sơn, lắp đặt khung hoa sắt bảo vệ
26,98 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
41 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn Tầng 2
91,2 m Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
42 Tháo dỡ cửa các loại tầng 2 , vận chuyển về kho
4 công Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
43 Trát lại cạnh cửa
19,306 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
44 Xây gạch ống 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày
2,66 m3 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
45 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50
13,3 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
46 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50
13,3 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
47 Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần ngoài nhà
19,306 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
48 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
13,3 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
49 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường nội thất
13,3 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V
50 GCLD Cửa sô nhôm Xinfa vân gỗ, bao gồm phụ kiện và vật tư phụ
30,97 m2 Mô tả yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 116

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second