Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:25 27/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and embellishing traffic roads of Huong Loc TDP, Kien Son TDP, Chua TDP, Keu TDP, Dao Duc Town Camp, Binh Xuyen District
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction contractor selection plan: Renovation and embellishment of roads TDP Huong Loc, TDP Kien Son, TDP Chua, TDP Keu, TDP Camp Dao Duc town, Binh Xuyen district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 08/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:16 27/04/2022
to
07:30 08/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
07:30 08/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
110.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred ten million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục ôtô
Cẩu lắp vật liệu, cấu kiện
1
2
Máy đầm bàn
Đầm mặt bê tông
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
Đầm chặt bê tông
1
4
Máy hàn
Hàn sắt thép
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông
Trộn bê tông
1
6
Máy trộn vữa
Trộn vữa xây, trát
1
7
Máy lu
Lu lèn
2
8
Máy cắt uốn thép
Cắt uốn thép
1
9
Máy đào
Đào xúc đất, đá
1
10
Máy nén khí
Nén khí
1
11
Máy rải bê tông nhựa
Rải bê tông nhựa
1
12
Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa nóng
Trộn bê tông nhựa nóng
1
13
Thiết bị phun tưới nhựa đường
Phun tưới nhựa đường
1
14
Lò nấu sơn + thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch
Sơn kẻ vạch
1
15
Ô tô tự đổ
Vận chuyển vật liệu, phế thải
2
16
Máy thủy bình (hoặc toàn đạc)
Đo cao độ
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào khuôn đường + vận chuyển đổ bỏ, đất cấp II
27,56 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
2 Mua đất đắp nền K95
7,151 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
3 Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,0523 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
4 Vận chuyển đất đắp
7,151 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
5 Cắt đường bê tông
278,82 m Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
6 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông đường cũ + vận chuyển đổ bỏ
25,404 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
7 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0,2786 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
8 Rải bạt xác rắn chống mất nước
339,56 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
9 Bê tông nền, M200, đá 2x4
30,766 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
10 Bê tông mặt đường, M250, đá 2x4
33,4314 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
11 Thi công lớp móng cấp phối đá dăm gia cố xi măng, tỷ lệ xi măng 5%
1,7609 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
12 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,8kg/m2
120,9547 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
13 Rải lưới cốt sợi thủy tinh
15,7504 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
14 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa T1 bù vênh (Loại C ≤ 12,5)
9,608 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
15 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa T2 bù vênh (Loại C ≤ 12,5)
2,1298 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
16 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa T3 bù vênh (Loại C ≤ 12,5)
17,8762 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
17 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa T4 bù vênh (Loại C ≤ 12,5)
14,2739 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
18 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa T5 bù vênh (Loại C ≤ 12,5)
12,835 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
19 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa T7 bù vênh (Loại C ≤ 12,5)
3,086 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
20 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa T8 bù vênh (Loại C ≤ 12,5)
12,0171 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
21 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa T9 bù vênh (Loại C ≤ 12,5)
4,9129 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
22 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa T10 bù vênh (Loại C ≤ 12,5)
2,7128 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
23 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa T11 bù vênh (Loại C ≤ 12,5)
19,2228 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
24 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa T12 bù vênh (Loại C ≤ 12,5)
0,4908 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
25 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa T13 bù vênh (Loại C ≤ 12,5)
4,841 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
26 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2
104,0063 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
27 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa Kết cấu 1, Kết cấu 1, vuốt nối (Loại C ≤ 12,5)
120,9547 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
28 Mua + vận chuyển BTNC 12,5 lượng nhựa 5%
2.148,4482 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
29 Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại
320,0877 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
30 Phá dỡ tấm đan cũ + vận chuyển đổ bỏ
129,2256 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
31 Vét bùn + vận chuyển đổ bỏ
131 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
32 Ván khuôn mũ rãnh
9,6384 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
33 Bê tông mũ rãnh, M200, đá 1x2
68,338 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
34 Ván khuôn tấm đan
9,2834 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
35 Cốt thép tấm đan
21,9989 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
36 Bê tông tấm đan, M250, đá 1x2
172,632 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
37 Lắp đặt tấm đan
5.206 1cấu kiện Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
38 Đào rãnh thoát nước + vận chuyển đổ bỏ, đất cấp II
154,846 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
39 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
34,24 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
40 Ván khuôn móng
1,23 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
41 Bê tông móng, M150, đá 2x4
51,36 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
42 Xây rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75
68,132 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
43 Ván khuôn mũ rãnh
4,1 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
44 Bê tông mũ rãnh, M200, đá 1x2
35,67 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
45 Ván khuôn tấm đan
1,8993 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
46 Cốt thép tấm đan
4,2818 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
47 Bê tông tấm đan, M250, đá 1x2
33,915 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
48 Lắp đặt tấm đan
407 1cấu kiện Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
49 Tấm composite
3 tấm Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
50 Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại
356,9085 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 89

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second