Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:40 29/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Chau Khe Kindergarten (Trinh Xa neighborhood) - Category: Renovating the cafeteria and ancillary items
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
UBND phường Châu Khê/ Địa chỉ: Phường Châu Khê, thành phố Từ Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Ninh/ Điện thoại: 0222.3831.453
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractors for construction packages: Chau Khe Kindergarten (Trinh Xa neighborhood) - Item: Renovating canteen and ancillary items
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Local budgets and other sources of funding
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 09/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:32 29/04/2022
to
16:30 09/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:30 09/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250L Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
2
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 80L Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
3
Máy đầm cóc
Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
≥ 1,5kW Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
≥ 1,0kW Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
6
Máy hàn điện
≥ 14kW Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
7
Máy khoan
≥ 0,5kW Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
8
Máy cắt gạch, đá
≥ 0,5kW Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 5T Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), Đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
10
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy kinh vỹ
Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
11
Máy cắt uốn thép
≥ 4,0kW Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
12
Búa căn nén khí
Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
1,3323 100m2 Chương V - E HSMT
2 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
1,3398 100m2 Chương V - E HSMT
3 Vệ sinh sê nô mái, dọn dẹp và kê lại bàn ghế, trang thiết bị
12 công Chương V - E HSMT
4 Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Tôn
1,7714 100m2 Chương V - E HSMT
5 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gồ
0,5941 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
6 Tháo dỡ thiết bị điện (quạt, đèn ...), ống thoát nước mái
5 công Chương V - E HSMT
7 Tháo dỡ cửa
57,5405 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
8 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa đơn
88,12 m Chương V - E HSMT
9 Tháo dỡ vách ngăn nhôm kính
4,1 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
10 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
0,9272 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
11 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
5,4938 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
12 Cắt tường bằng máy - Chiều dày ≤20cm
75,8 m Chương V - E HSMT
13 Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
4,164 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
14 Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
1,8 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
15 Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
77,4808 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
16 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
212,2875 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
17 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
204,5673 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
18 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
34,854 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
19 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp chân tường
41,499 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
20 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
135,5391 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
21 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
1,4305 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
22 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô
29,1869 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
23 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 5000m bằng ô tô
29,1869 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
24 Khoan bê tông - Lỗ khoan Fi ≤12mm, chiều sâu khoan ≤10cm
104 1 lỗ khoan Chương V - E HSMT
25 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đặc xi măng 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0,4952 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
26 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đặc xi măng 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5,918 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
27 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,1317 100m2 Chương V - E HSMT
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 6mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0264 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
29 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1046 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
30 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,1563 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
31 Mua thép hộp mạ kẽm làm xà gồ
954,7358 kg Chương V - E HSMT
32 Gia công xà gồ thép
0,9314 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
33 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,9314 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
34 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ, dày 0.45mm
2,1856 100m2 Chương V - E HSMT
35 Tôn úp nóc, ốp sườn khổ 400 dày 0.45mm
38,8 m Chương V - E HSMT
36 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
19,5364 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
37 Vữa tự chảy không co (1m3 = 2 tấn)
781,456 kg Chương V - E HSMT
38 Chống thấm bằng màng khò nóng Bitumex dày 3mm
23,2004 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
39 Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
63,6856 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
40 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
13,7952 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
41 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
10,164 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
42 Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
178,9052 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
43 Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
163,5935 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
44 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
189,0692 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
45 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
241,0743 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
46 Ốp đá rối chân tường ngoài nhà
17,2981 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
47 Lát nền, sàn - gạch granite 600x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
136,9607 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
48 Ốp tường trụ, cột - gạch ceramic KT 300x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
143,626 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
49 Xây móng bằng gạch đặc xi măng 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1,4305 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
50 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
22,7434 m2 Chương V - E HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 84

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second