Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:36 05/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Technical infrastructure of the land in Van My hamlet, Van Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Technical infrastructure of the land in Van My hamlet, Van Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Excerpt from the auction of land use rights of the above area
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 12/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:28 05/05/2022
to
10:30 12/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:30 12/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
13.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu bánh thép 8-10 T
Có đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn), kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực
1
2
Ô tô =>7T
Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
2
3
Ô tô tưới nước 5m3
Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông= > 250L
Có hóa đơn đỏ
2
5
Máy đầm bàn
Có hóa đơn đỏ
2
6
Máy đầm dùi
Có hóa đơn đỏ
2
7
Máy ủi => 110cv
Có đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn), kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực
1
8
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5kW
Có hóa đơn đỏ
1
9
Máy hàn điện 23Kw
Có hóa đơn đỏ
1
10
Máy toàn đạc
Có hóa đơn đỏ
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
5,4483 100m3 Chương V
2 Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
60,5364 m3 Chương V
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
6,0533 100m3 Chương V
4 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
6,0533 100m3/1km Chương V
5 Mua đất để đắp (bao gồm cả vận chuyển)
1.139,4581 m3 Chương V
6 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
10,2551 100m3 Chương V
7 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1,1395 100m3 Chương V
8 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 14 cm
4,845 100m2 Chương V
9 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
14,535 m3 Chương V
10 Bạt xác rắn chống thấm:
517 m2 Chương V
11 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy
1,93 100m2 Chương V
12 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
96,9 m3 Chương V
13 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng
90,5155 m3 Chương V
14 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
2,1121 100m3 Chương V
15 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1,4125 100m2 Chương V
16 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
33,265 m3 Chương V
17 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
49,8975 m3 Chương V
18 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép
4,0721 tấn Chương V
19 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
7,656 100m2 Chương V
20 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày
60,245 m3 Chương V
21 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
1,7856 100m2 Chương V
22 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250 (XM PCB40)
44,0175 m3 Chương V
23 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
4,5058 tấn Chương V
24 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
301,7222 cấu kiện Chương V
25 Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
9,4538 m2 Chương V
26 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,4714 100m3 Chương V
27 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1,0293 100m3 Chương V
28 Mua đất kê đáy kênh (bao gồm cả vận chuyển)
116,3109 m3 Chương V
29 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng
33,615 m3 Chương V
30 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,7843 100m3 Chương V
31 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,1614 100m2 Chương V
32 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
3,3 m3 Chương V
33 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
9,9 m3 Chương V
34 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày
0,51 100m2 Chương V
35 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0,2552 100m2 Chương V
36 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày
7,65 m3 Chương V
37 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 300 (XM PCB40)
5,7 m3 Chương V
38 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
0,2026 tấn Chương V
39 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
0,3417 tấn Chương V
40 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn bằng cần cẩu 16T, đường kính
0,0822 tấn Chương V
41 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn bằng cần cẩu 16T, đường kính
0,216 tấn Chương V
42 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,3735 100m3 Chương V
43 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,4953 100m3 Chương V
44 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng
12,382 m3 Chương V
45 Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đoạn ống dài 100m, đường kính ống 50mm
1,908 100m Chương V
46 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp móng đường ống
19,76 m3 Chương V
47 Đắp đất móng đường ống, đường cống, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
41,92 m3 Chương V
48 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,1976 100m3 Chương V
49 Nối D50
2 Cái Chương V
50 Van chặn D50
2 Cái Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 70

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second