Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:20 05/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Building an office in An Son hamlet, An Dien commune
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building an office in An Son hamlet, An Dien commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town Budget Capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 16/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:06 05/05/2022
to
10:00 16/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 16/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
35.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu, cần trục sức nâng ≥ 25T (*)
phải có phải có bản chụp giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10T (*)
phải có phải có bản chụp giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực
1
3
Máy đào ≥ 0.4m3 (*)
phải có phải có bản chụp giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực
1
4
Cần trục tháp ≥ 10T
-
1
5
Máy vận thăng lồng - sức nâng ≥ 2T
-
1
6
Máy vận thăng nâng hàng ≥ 0.8T
-
1
7
Máy nén khí
-
1
8
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
-
1
9
Máy đầm bàn
-
1
10
Máy đầm dùi
-
2
11
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc)
-
1
12
Máy hàn xoay chiều
-
1
13
Máy cắt bê tông
-
1
14
Máy trộn bê tông
-
2
15
Máy khoan bê tông
-
1
16
Máy cắt gạch đá
-
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phát quang, dọn dẹp mặt bằng
10,685 100m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
2 Đắp cát móng công trình bằng máy
0,022 100m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
3 Thi công lớp cấp phối đá dăm đường nội bộ
0,321 100m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
4 Bê tông mặt đường đá 1x2 M200
44,988 m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
5 Cắt ron mặt bê tông
27,6 10m Đáp ứng Chương V
6 Đào móng bằng máy
1,938 100m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
7 Bê tông lót móng đá 4x6 M100
11,084 m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
8 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng
0,622 100m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
9 Cốt thép móng
0,263 tấn Đáp ứng Chương V
10 Cốt thép móng
0,751 tấn Đáp ứng Chương V
11 Bê tông thương phẩm đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng đá 1x2 M250
29,981 m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
12 Bê tông lót đà kiềng đá 1x2 M150
10,805 m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
13 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn đà kiềng
1,73 100m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
14 Cốt thép đà kiềng
0,468 tấn Đáp ứng Chương V
15 Cốt thép đà kiềng
1,759 tấn Đáp ứng Chương V
16 Bê tông thương phẩm đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông đà kiềng đá 1x2 M250
15,883 m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
17 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột
2,558 100m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
18 Cốt thép cột
0,515 tấn Đáp ứng Chương V
19 Cốt thép cột
2,087 tấn Đáp ứng Chương V
20 Bê tông thương phẩm đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cột đá 1x2 M250 tiết diện
13,955 m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
21 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn dầm
2,208 100m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
22 Cốt thép dầm
0,4 tấn Đáp ứng Chương V
23 Cốt thép dầm
1,73 tấn Đáp ứng Chương V
24 Bê tông thương phẩm đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông dầm đá 1x2 M250
18,022 m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
25 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn sàn
1,324 100m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
26 Cốt thép sàn
2,246 tấn Đáp ứng Chương V
27 Bê tông thương phẩm đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2 M250
13,238 m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
28 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô
1,614 100m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
29 Cốt thép lanh tô
0,629 tấn Đáp ứng Chương V
30 Cốt thép lanh tô >10mm
0,856 tấn Đáp ứng Chương V
31 Bê tông lanh tô đá 1x2 Mac 250
8,77 m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
32 Sản xuất xà gồ thép
1,831 tấn Đáp ứng Chương V
33 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1,831 tấn Đáp ứng Chương V
34 Gia công vì kèo thép
1,669 tấn Đáp ứng Chương V
35 Lắp dựng vì kèo thép
1,669 tấn Đáp ứng Chương V
36 Sơn sắt thép các loại 3 nước
164,71 m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
37 Cung cấp lắp đặt bulong D18 L=0,3m
20 cái Đáp ứng Chương V
38 Cung cấp lắp đặt bulong D20 L=0,6m
6 cái Đáp ứng Chương V
39 Cung cấp lắp đặt bulong D20 L=0,3m
28 cái Đáp ứng Chương V
40 Đắp đất móng
1,5 100m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
41 Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao cao chuẩn 3,6m
1,6 100m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
42 Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
4,428 100m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
43 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch 8x8x18, chiều dày
16,046 m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
44 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch 8x8x18, chiều dày
74,407 m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
45 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm M75
644,451 m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
46 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm M75
394,09 m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
47 Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm M75
150,186 m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
48 Trát trần
84,255 m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
49 Trát xà dầm, giằng
163,848 m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
50 Trát trụ cột chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
121,495 m2 Đáp ứng Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 28

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second