Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:11 06/05/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a multi-purpose gymnasium and auxiliary items of Hop Ly Commune Secondary School
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of a multi-purpose gymnasium and auxiliary items of Hop Ly Commune Secondary School
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Funding from Government budget, Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:30 13/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:14 03/05/2022
to
16:30 13/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:30 13/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
147.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred forty seven million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm dùi
Công suất ≥ 1,5 kw
2
2
Đầm bàn
Công suất ≥ 1,0 kw
2
3
Đầm cóc
Công suất ≥ 70 kg
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông
Công suất ≥ 250 lít
2
5
Máy trộn vữa
Công suất ≥ 80 lít
2
6
Máy hàn
Công suất ≥ 23 kw
2
7
Máy cắt gạch đá
Công suất ≥ 1,5 kw
2
8
Máy cắt uốn thép
Công suất ≥ 5 kw
2
9
Máy khoan bê tông
Công suất ≥ 0,62 kw
2
10
Búa căn khí nén
Sử dụng tốt
1
11
Máy nén khí
Công suất ≥ 360m3/h
1
12
Máy xúc (đào)
Gầu ≥ 0,75m3
1
13
Máy lu
Tải trọng ≥ 8 tấn
1
14
Ô tô tải tự đổ
Tải trọng ≥ 7 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤3m, đất cấp II
1.606,927 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đóng cọc tre, dài >2,5m, đất cấp II
434,978 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu k = 0,95
10,053 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,291 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
19,625 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,5 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
2,306 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
1,898 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Ván khuôn móng cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,639 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
76,693 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Lắp dựng cốt thép cổ cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm
0,151 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Lắp dựng cốt thép cổ cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm
1,541 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Ván khuôn cổ cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,36 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Bê tông cổ cột, TD >0,1m2, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
4,216 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Xây móng bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
33,631 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,394 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,146 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,492 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
6,494 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Đắp đất, độ chặt yêu cầu k = 0,90
5,036 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤5km, đất cấp II
8,099 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Đắp đất, độ chặt yêu cầu k = 0,95
1,404 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu k = 0,90
3,857 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Ni lông lót nền
591,193 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Bê tông nền, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
88,319 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật
2,318 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,733 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
4,648 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Bê tông cột, TD >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
21,114 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
81,165 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
2,763 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,719 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2,669 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
23,074 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,963 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,263 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,442 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
9,511 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Ván khuôn sàn mái
0,129 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,233 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Bê tông sàn mái, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1,288 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Gia công vì kèo thép khẩu độ 18÷24m
11,39 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ >18m
11,39 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Gia công xà gồ thép
3,569 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
3,569 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Gia công dầm mái thép
1,296 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Lắp dựng giằng thép
1,296 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Tăng đơ
232 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Bu lông D14 liên kết xà gồ
264 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Bu lông D18 liên kết xà gồ
176 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 106

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second