Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Attention: This will be the last changelog 22:27 May 20, 2022
Extension:
Bid closing time extended from 15:00 on May 20, 2022 to 09:00 on May 23, 2022
Bidding opening time extended from 15:00 on 20/02 05/2022 to 09:00 on May 23, 2022
Reason for delay:
Automatic renewal of bidding packages within the period of system failure as prescribed in Clause 3
Article 7 Circular 04/2017/TT-BKHDT dated November 15, 2017.
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| Number | Equipment Type | Device Features | Minimum quantity required |
|---|
1 |
Máy trộn bê tông |
≥250 lítCòn sử dụng tốt |
4 |
2 |
Máy đầm bê tông (đầm dùi) |
Còn sử dụng tốt |
2 |
3 |
Máy đầm đất (đầm cóc) |
Còn sử dụng tốt |
2 |
4 |
Máy hàn |
Còn sử dụng tốt |
2 |
5 |
Máy khoan cầm tay |
Công suất: 1,5kWCòn sử dụng tốt |
2 |
6 |
Máy đục bê tông |
Còn sử dụng tốt |
2 |
7 |
Cốp pha + cây chống |
Còn sử dụng tốt |
200 |
8 |
Dàn giáo |
(1 bộ=44 khung) Còn sử dụng tốt |
50 |
9 |
Máy phát điện dự phòng |
Còn sử dụng tốt |
1 |
10 |
Máy uốn, máy duỗi sắt |
Còn sử dụng tốt |
2 |
11 |
Máy bơm nước |
Còn sử dụng tốt |
2 |
12 |
Máy kinh vĩ, thủy bình |
Còn sử dụng tốt |
1 |
13 |
Máy đào, xúc |
Còn sử dụng tốt |
1 |
14 |
Ô tô vận chuyển |
(có xác nhận đăng kiểm đang hoạt động tại thời điểm dự thầu)Còn sử dụng tốt |
1 |
| Number | Job Description Bidding | Goods code | Amount | Calculation Unit | Technical requirements/Main technical instructions | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Công tác phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng thủ công, rừng loại IV, mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng: ≤ 3 cây | 29,742 | 100 m2 | |||
| 2 | Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 1m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp III | 178,5 | m3 đất nguyên thổ | |||
| 3 | Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm vữa Mác 200 PCB40 đá 1x2 | 165,112 | m3 | |||
| 4 | Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông cọc, cột vữa Mác 200 PCB40 đá 1x2 | 66,938 | m3 | |||
| 5 | Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu | 1.190 | cấu kiện | |||
| 6 | Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m | 7,608 | tấn | |||
| 7 | Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m | 1,572 | tấn | |||
| 8 | Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn cọc, cột | 8,925 | 100 m2 | |||
| 9 | Gia công cấu kiện sắt thép, cột bằng thép hình vuông 100x100x1.4 | 0,565 | tấn | |||
| 10 | Gia công cấu kiện sắt thép, hàng rào song sắt | 245,52 | m2 | |||
| 11 | Gia công cấu kiện sắt thép, hàng rào lưới thép | 4.067,153 | m2 | |||
| 12 | Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, sơn 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ | 2.071,174 | m2 | |||
| 13 | Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa Mác 200 PCB40 đá 1x2 | 7,2 | m3 | |||
| 14 | Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m | 0,269 | tấn | |||
| 15 | Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng | 0,36 | 100 m2 | |||
| 16 | Vận chuyển cát các loại bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm | 127,608 | m3 | |||
| 17 | Vận chuyển cát các loại bằng thủ công 300m tiếp theo | 3.828,24 | m3 | |||
| 18 | Vận chuyển sỏi, đá dăm các loại bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm | 210,312 | m3 | |||
| 19 | Vận chuyển sỏi, đá dăm các loại bằng thủ công 300m tiếp theo | 6.309,36 | m3 | |||
| 20 | Vận chuyển xi măng bao bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm | 70,45 | tấn | |||
| 21 | Vận chuyển xi măng bao bằng thủ công 300m tiếp theo | 2.113,5 | tấn | |||
| 22 | Vận chuyển sắt, thép các loại bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm | 82,358 | tấn | |||
| 23 | Vận chuyển sắt, thép các loại bằng thủ công 300m tiếp theo | 2.468,73 | tấn | |||
| 24 | Vận chuyển gỗ các loại bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm | 0,699 | m3 | |||
| 25 | Vận chuyển gỗ các loại bằng thủ công 300m tiếp theo | 20,97 | m3 |
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor TAYNGUYEN INSTITUTE FOR SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding TAYNGUYEN INSTITUTE FOR SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.