Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:29 11/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Road to the concentrated production area of ​​Dak Tuc village
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Road to the concentrated production area of ​​Dak Tuc village
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Aid from the Irish government in 2021 to support extremely difficult communes under the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development in Ethnic Minority and Mountainous Areas in 2021
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 19/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:24 11/05/2022
to
14:00 19/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 19/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
25.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào bánh xích
chiếc(Đối với xe, máy phải kèm theo: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm);
1
2
Máy đào bánh lốp >= 0.5 m3
chiếc(Đối với xe, máy phải kèm theo: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm)
1
3
Máy ủi 110CV
chiếc(Đối với xe, máy phải kèm theo: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm)
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép 10T
chiếc(Đối với xe, máy phải kèm theo: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm)
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép 16T
chiếc(Đối với xe, máy phải kèm theo: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm)
1
6
Máy lu rung 25T
chiếc(Đối với xe, máy phải kèm theo: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm)
1
7
Máy san 110 cv
chiếc(Đối với xe, máy phải kèm theo: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm)
1
8
Ô tô tưới nước >=5m3
chiếc(Đối với xe, máy phải kèm theo: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm)
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ >=7T
chiếc(Đối với xe, máy phải kèm theo: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm)
2
10
Máy cắt uốn thép 5KW
cái(Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
11
Máy cắt bê tông 7,5KW
cái(Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
12
Máy hàn 23KW
cái(Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
13
Máy nén khí diezel 600m3/h
cái(Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
14
Máy trộn 250 l
cái(Kèm theo hóa đơn)
4
15
Máy đầm bàn 1KW
cái(Kèm theo hóa đơn)
2
16
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70Kg
cái(Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
17
Máy đầm dùi 1.5KW
cái(Kèm theo hóa đơn)
2
18
Ván khuôn thép, gỗ
m2(Kèm theo hóa đơn)
120
19
Máy toàn đạc điện tử, máy thuỷ bình
cái(Kèm theo hóa đơn)
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường ĐC1= máy đào
590,516 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
2 Đào nền đường ĐC3= máy đào
1.515,533 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
3 Đào rãnh ĐC1 = máy đào
11,566 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
4 Đào rãnh ĐC3 = máy đào
158,592 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
5 Đào khuôn đường ĐC3= máy đào
559,964 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
6 Đắp nền đường K95
855,631 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
7 Lu lèn K95
2.534,683 1 m2 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
8 Vận chuyển đất C3 để đắp trên tuyến CLy TB 300m, ô tô 7T
966,863 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
9 Vận chuyển đất C1 đổ đI CLy TB 1Km, ô tô 7T
602,082 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
10 Vận chuyển đất C3 đổ đI CLy TB 1Km, ô tô 7T
1.267,225 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
11 Lớp móng cấp phối đá dăm Loại I Dmax25, dµy 12cm
409,754 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
12 Lót 1 lớp bạt
3.414,62 1 m2 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
13 Bê tông mặt đường đá 1*2 M250, dµy 18cm
497,972 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
14 Bê tông mặt đường đá 1*2 M250, dµy 18cm
116,66 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
15 Ván khuôn mặt đường
408,199 1 m2 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
16 Cắt khe đường bê tông
760,404 1m Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
17 Làm khe co không có thanh truyền lực
684,364 1m Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
18 Làm khe giãn
76,04 1m Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
19 Đào rãnh ĐC3 = máy đào
18,084 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
20 Bê tông rãnh đá 1x2 M150 đổ tại chỗ
18,084 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
21 Lót 1 lớp bạt
186,23 1 m2 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
22 Cứ 5m tạo 1 khe co giãn bằng bao tải tẩm nhựa
3,617 1 m2 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
23 Đào hố móng ĐC3 = máy
36,24 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
24 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70Kg
20,208 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
25 Làm lớp đá dăm đệm móng
1,04 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
26 Bê tông móng cống đá 2*4 M200
2,902 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
27 Ván khuôn thép móng cống
6,276 1 m2 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
28 Bê tông thân cống đá 2*4 M200
3,509 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
29 Ván khuôn thân cống
25,078 1 m2 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30 Gia công c.thép đà kiềng ĐK
0,052 Tấn Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
31 BT đà kiềng đá 1*2 M250
1,064 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
32 Ván khuôn thép đà kiềng
10,2 1 m2 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
33 Bê tông tấm đan đá 1*2 M250
1,12 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
34 Cốt thép tấm đan các loại
0,202 1 tấn Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
35 Ván khuôn tấm đan
4,56 1 m2 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
36 Lắp đặt tấm đan TL>50kg
8 Cái Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
37 Đào hố móng ĐC3 = máy
4,19 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
38 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70Kg
1,257 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
39 Làm lớp đá dăm đệm móng
0,549 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
40 Bê tông móng TĐ, CK, sân cống đá 2*4 M150
2,843 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
41 Ván khuôn móng TĐ, CK, sân cống
9,92 1 m2 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
42 Đào hố móng ĐC3 = máy
3,83 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
43 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70Kg
1,149 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
44 Làm lớp đá dăm đệm móng
0,616 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
45 Bê tông móng TĐ, CK, sân cống đá 2*4 M150
3,332 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
46 Ván khuôn móng TĐ, CK, sân cống
12,244 1 m2 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
47 Vận chuyển đất C3 đổ đI CLy TB 1Km, ô tô 7T
18,706 1 m3 Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
48 Thuế tài nguyên + Phí bảo vệ môi trường
1 Khoản Quy định tại chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO as follows:

  • Has relationships with 78 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.32 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 36.07%, Construction 52.46%, Consulting 5.74%, Non-consulting 5.73%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 183,590,741,161 VND, in which the total winning value is: 181,480,609,877 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.15%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 61

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second