Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:37 19/05/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Technical infrastructure Land for land use right auction in Dong Phang area, Dong Ich commune, Lap Thach district (Phase 2)
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
UBND xã Đồng Ích (Địa chỉ: Xã Đồng Ích, huyện Lập Thạch, T. Vĩnh Phúc)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Technical infrastructure Land for land use right auction in Dong Phang area, Dong Ich commune, Lap Thach district (Phase 2)
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Source of capital from the home budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:30 25/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:58 11/05/2022
to
16:30 25/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:30 25/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
60.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy ủi
Máy ủi
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ
Ô tô tự đổ
1
3
Máy đầm bàn
Máy đầm bàn
1
4
Máy đầm đầm dùi
Máy đầm đầm dùi
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông
1
7
Máy trộn vữa
Máy trộn vữa
1
8
Máy hàn điện
Máy hàn điện
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất III
1,5 1m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
2 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0,135 100m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
3 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1,5 m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
4 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
12,9 m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
5 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,15 100m2 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
6 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất III
1,728 1m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
7 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0,1552 100m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
8 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1,44 m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
9 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
15,2 m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
10 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,1728 100m2 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
11 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất III
0,912 1m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
12 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0,0821 100m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
13 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0,396 m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
14 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0144 tấn Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
15 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
1,78 m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
16 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,19 m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
17 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,0536 100m2 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
18 Đóng cọc chống sét đã có sẵn
10 cọc Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
19 Kéo rải dây thép chống sét dưới mương đất
37,5 m Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
20 Ống nhựa HDPE-D32
10 m Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
21 Đai thép+khóa đai
15 cái Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
22 Đầu cốt đồng nhôm AM70
5 cái Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
23 Ghíp nhôm 2 bu lông a25-150
5 cái Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
24 Dây nhôm bọc PVC-AV50
3 m Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
25 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
9,6 1m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
26 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
9,6 m3 Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
27 Cáp vặn xoắn AL.XLPE-4x120
872 m Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
28 Móc giữ cáp vặn xoắn MGC-16
61 bộ Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
29 Ghíp đa năng a5x150-3BL
16 bộ Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
30 Kẹp hãm cáp vặn xoắn KH4x120
61 bộ Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
31 Bịt đầu cáp
16 bộ Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
32 Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn. Loại cáp
0,872 km/dây Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
33 Hòm đếm điện năng 3 pha
1 hòm Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
34 At tô mát 3P-250A-42kA
2 cái Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
35 Lắp đặt át tômát và khởi động từ 250A
2 1 cái Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
36 Cột bê tông ly tâm NPC.I-8,5-190-5,0
29 cột Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
37 Dựng cột bê tông, chiều cao cột
29 cột Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
38 Cột bê tông ly tâm NPC.I-12-190-9,0
2 cột Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
39 Dựng cột bê tông, chiều cao cột
2 cột Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
40 Thép làm xà, giá
68,85 kg Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
41 Công tác bốc xuống cấu kiện thép các loại
0,0697 tấn Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
42 Lắp đặt xà, loại cột đỡ, trọng lượng xà 50kg
17 bộ Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
43 Thép làm xà, giá
77,1 kg Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
44 Công tác bốc xuống cấu kiện thép các loại
0,0765 tấn Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
45 Lắp đặt xà, loại cột đỡ, trọng lượng xà 50kg
15 bộ Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
46 Kéo dây trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng, tiết diện dây 6 ÷ 50mm2
3,95 100m Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
47 Luồn dây từ cáp treo lên đèn
0,49 100m Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
48 Lắp cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn ≤2,8m
14 1 cần đèn Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
49 Quả cầu Inock-D100 gắn trên đỉnh cột
14 cái Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT
50 Lắp choá đèn - Đèn cao áp ở độ cao ≤12m
34 bộ Theo yêu cầu hồ sơ TK BVTC và E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second