Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:45 22/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Invest in building rural roads from Lo Voi to Lum Cay, Nghia Ninh commune
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
: UBND xã Nghĩa Ninh, địa chỉ: Thôn 4 – xã Nghĩa Ninh – thành phố Đồng Hới, Quảng Bình; điện thoại: 0232.3826.091;
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Invest in building rural roads from Lo Voi to Lum Cay, Nghia Ninh commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
City budget and commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
06:00 31/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:37 22/05/2022
to
06:00 31/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
06:00 31/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
- Công suất ≥ 0,4-1,25m3- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ
- Tải trọng ≥7T- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
3
3
Ô tô tưới nước
- Công suất ≥ 5m3- Còn sử dụng tốt- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép
- Tải trọng ≥ (6-12)T.- Còn sử dụng tốt- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
1
5
Máy Lu rung
- Tải trọng ≥ 10T.- Còn sử dụng tốt- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định.
1
6
Máy ủi
- Công suất ≥ 75CV- Còn sử dụng tốt- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông
- Dung tích 250L- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
8
Máy đầm dùi
- Công suất ≥ 1,5kW- Còn sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy đầm bàn
- Công suất ≥ 1kW- Còn sử dụng tốt
1
10
Máy đầm cóc
- Công suất ≥ 70kg- Còn sử dụng tốt
1
11
Máy thủy bình
Còn sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường 17cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
425,39 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
2 Rải 01 lớp bạt sọc
2.502,3 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
3 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II, dày 12cm
300,28 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
4 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
305,81 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
5 Thi công khe co
502 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
6 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
589,89 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
7 Vét hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
1.223,17 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
8 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (tận dụng đất đào tại mục 7 là 50%)
3.057,91 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
9 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
1.518,115 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
10 Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
1.518,115 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
11 Vận chuyển đất 5km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất I
1.518,115 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
12 Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT 0,12x0,12x1,025
101 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
13 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
15,15 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
14 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
15,15 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
15 Bê tông ống cống, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
4 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
16 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤10mm
127,86 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
17 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
2,91 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
18 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
1,35 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
19 Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 1050mm
11 mối nối Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
20 Quét nhựa bitum nóng vào tường
47,08 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
21 Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính ≤1000mm
14 1 đoạn ống Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
22 Ván khuôn ống cống
84,08 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
23 Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
4,31 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
24 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
11,88 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
25 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
2,02 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
26 Ván khuôn gỗ đổ bê tông tường. móng cống
77,45 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
27 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
62,31 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
28 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
42,78 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
29 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
1,2 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
30 Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
2,55 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
31 Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
30 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép mương, ĐK ≤18mm
141,78 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép mương, ĐK ≤10mm
130,2 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
34 Tấm chắn BTCT
1 tấm Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
35 Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE đường kính 225mm, chiều dày 10,8mm
12 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
36 Lắp đặt ống thép tráng kẽm - Đường kính 250mm
12 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC
37 Nút bịt HDPE D225
2 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và Hồ sơ TKBVTC

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 75

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second