Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 13:56 23/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Building mobile network infrastructure - Phu Yen Telecommunications in 2022
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Depreciation of fixed assets
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 30/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
13:48 23/05/2022
to
15:00 30/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 30/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô cẩu ≥ 5 tấn
Cần cẩu gắn trên ô tô có sức nâng ≥ 5 tấn
1
2
Máy cắt sắt
Máy cắt sắt tròn, sắt ống, sắt tấm
2
3
Máy hàn điện 23kw
Máy hàn điện 23kw
2
4
Cờ lê đo lực 100:500 N.m
Cờ lê đo lực 100:500 N.m
3
5
Hệ thống tời 5 tấn
Hệ thống tời 5 tấn
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
2
7
Máy đầm dùi
Máy đầm dùi
4
8
Máy đầm cóc
Máy đầm cóc
1
9
Máy kinh vĩ
Máy kinh vĩ
1
10
Xe ôtô ≥ 10 tấn
Ô tô tải có tải trọng ≥ 10 tấn
2
11
Máy cắt đột thép CNC có lực đột ≥ 60 tấn
Máy cắt đột thép CNC có lực đột ≥ 60 tấn
1
12
Hệ thống mạ kẽm nhúng nóng có kích thước bể mạ kẽm (m) ≥ 6.0 x 1.0 x 0.5 (LxWxH)
Hệ thống mạ kẽm nhúng nóng có kích thước bể mạ kẽm (m) ≥ 6.0 x 1.0 x 0.5 (LxWxH)
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Sản xuất cầu cáp
0,033 tấn Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
2 Mạ kẽm nhúng nóng cầu cáp
0,033 tấn Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
3 Bu lông các loại
1,62 kg Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
4 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1,82 1m2 Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
5 Lắp đặt cầu cáp ngoài trời có độ cao lắp đặt h
3 1m Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
6 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
3,901 1m3 Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
7 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1,282 m3 Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
8 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,0674 100m2 Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
9 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0369 tấn Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
10 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0469 tấn Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
11 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,432 m3 Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
12 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,8367 m3 Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
13 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
1,008 m3 Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
14 Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
2,3675 m3 Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
15 Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3,372 m3 Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
16 Xây tường bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4,554 m3 Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
17 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
13,35 m2 Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
18 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
17,55 m2 Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
19 Lắp đặt các phụ kiện treo cáp trên cột bê tông, loại cột thường
7 1 cột Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
20 Lắp đặt cáp nguồn, dây đất trong máng nối trên cầu cáp. Cáp nhôm vặn xoắn 2x35mm2
13 10m Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
21 Ép đầu cốt cáp nguồn, dây đất. Đầu cốt cáp nguồn M35
0,4 10 cái Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
22 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
0,84 1m3 Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
23 Hàn điện cực tiếp đất với dây liên kết bằng phương pháp hàn hơi, kích thước điện cực
3 1 điện cực Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
24 Lắp đặt ống kim loại chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤40mm
3 m Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
25 Kéo rải cáp dẫn đất, cáp đồng M70mm2 có vỏ bọc từ tổ đất đến phòng máy
10 1m Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
26 Kéo rải cáp dẫn đất, cáp nhôm M95mm2 có vỏ bọc
4 1m Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
27 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
0,84 m3 Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
28 Lắp đặt tấm tiếp đất, kích thước tấm tiếp đất 300x120x6mm
1 1 tấm Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
29 Lắp đặt tấm tiếp đất, kích thước tấm tiếp đất 300x50x6mm
1 1 tấm Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
30 Hàn đầu cốt cáp nguồn, dây đất, đường kính dây cáp
0,1 10 cái Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
31 Hàn đầu cốt cáp nguồn, dây đất, đường kính dây cáp
0,5 10 cái Theo chương V của E-HSMT, bản vẽ
32 Sản xuất cầu cáp
0,0235 tấn
33 Mạ kẽm nhúng nóng cầu cáp
0,0235 tấn
34 Bu lông các loại
1,62 kg
35 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1,29 1m2
36 Lắp đặt cầu cáp ngoài trời có độ cao lắp đặt h
2 1m
37 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
3,568 1m3
38 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0,949 m3
39 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,0514 100m2
40 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0319 tấn
41 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0284 tấn
42 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,272 m3
43 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,8367 m3
44 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
1,216 m3
45 Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
0,6825 m3
46 Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1,392 m3
47 Xây tường bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1,151 m3
48 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5,34 m2
49 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7,785 m2
50 Lắp đặt các phụ kiện treo cáp trên cột bê tông, loại cột thường
10 1 cột

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 65

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second