Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:55 24/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Hoa Thuan Kindergarten; Category: Brand houses and fences
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
Tên Đại diện chủ đầu tư là: Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Hoà Thuận Tên bên mời thầu: Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Hoà Thuận Đơn vị tư vấn: Công ty Cổ Phần ĐT&XD An Phát Đăk Nông
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Hoa Thuan Kindergarten; Category: Brand houses and fences
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
City budget 95%, the rest from Hoa Thuan commune budget and other lawful sources 5%
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 04/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:49 24/05/2022
to
10:00 04/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 04/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
50.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng: 3 t
Sử dụng tốt
1
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng: 3 t
Sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: 1,7 kW
Sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: 1,7 kW
Sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: 5 kW
Sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: 5 kW
Sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW
Sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW
Sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg
Sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg
Sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: 1,25 m3
Sử dụng tốt, Đính kèm theo tài liệu kiểm định
1
6
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: 1,25 m3
Sử dụng tốt, Đính kèm theo tài liệu kiểm định
1
7
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23 kW
Sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23 kW
Sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất: 0,62 kW
Sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất: 0,62 kW
Sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy mài - công suất: 1,0 kW
Sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy mài - công suất: 1,0 kW
Sử dụng tốt
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít
Sử dụng tốt
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít
Sử dụng tốt
1
11
Máy ủi - công suất: 110 cv
Sử dụng tốt, Đính kèm theo tài liệu kiểm định
1
11
Máy ủi - công suất: 110 cv
Sử dụng tốt, Đính kèm theo tài liệu kiểm định
1
12
Máy tời điện - sức nâng: 0,8 t
Sử dụng tốt
1
12
Máy tời điện - sức nâng: 0,8 t
Sử dụng tốt
1
13
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: 7 t
Sử dụng tốt, Đính kèm theo tài liệu kiểm định
1
13
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: 7 t
Sử dụng tốt, Đính kèm theo tài liệu kiểm định
1
14
Ô tô vận tải thùng - trọng tải: 2 t
Sử dụng tốt, Đính kèm theo tài liệu kiểm định
1
14
Ô tô vận tải thùng - trọng tải: 2 t
Sử dụng tốt, Đính kèm theo tài liệu kiểm định
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc
13 gốc cây
2 Vận chuyển cây bằng cơ giới, cự ly vận chuyển bình quân 5km, kích thước bầu (0,7x0,7x0,7)m
13 cây
3 Trồng cây cảnh, cây tạo hình, cây trổ hoa kích thước bầu (70x70)cm
13 cây
4 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
9,036 m3
5 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô 5 tấn
9,036 m3
6 Vận chuyển tiếp cự ly
0,09 100m3/1km
7 Phát dọn tạo mặt bằng bằng thủ công
2,687 100m2
8 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
1,422 100m3
9 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III, 20% bằng thủ công
32,659 m3
10 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
4,32 m3
11 Bê tông lót móng đá 4x6 vữa XM mác 50 dày 100
10,206 m3
12 Bê tông lót móng chân tường, đà kiềng đá 4x6 vữa XM mác 50 dày 100
5,384 m3
13 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
33,227 m3
14 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
8,916 m3
15 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
1,061 100m2
16 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,879 100m2
17 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,386 tấn
18 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
3,833 tấn
19 Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày
35,927 m3
20 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3,205 100m3
21 Đào khai thác đất bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0,014 100m3
22 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,016 100m3
23 Vận chuyển tiếp cự ly
0,016 100m3/1km
24 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
6,952 m3
25 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
6,912 m3
26 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
2,314 100m2
27 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
31,713 m3
28 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
3,358 100m2
29 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
1,023 tấn
30 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
8,331 tấn
31 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
0,05 tấn
32 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
47,194 m3
33 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn sàn mái
4,963 100m2
34 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
5,088 tấn
35 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cầu thang thường đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
2,345 m3
36 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0,243 100m2
37 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép
0,141 tấn
38 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
0,331 tấn
39 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
7,824 m3
40 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,895 100m2
41 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép
0,615 tấn
42 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
0,427 tấn
43 Gia công xà gồ thép
1,249 tấn
44 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1,249 tấn
45 Sơn sắt thép các loại 3 nước bằng sơn tổng hợp
116,34 m2
46 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
3,142 100m2
47 SXLD cửa đi khung nhựa lõi thép, kính cường lực dày 8mm, phụ kiện
58,844 m2
48 SXLD cửa sổ khung nhựa lõi thép, kính cường lực dày 8mm
74,56 m2
49 Sản xuất và lắp dựng khung hoa sắt bảo vệ cửa
83,6 m2
50 Ổ khóa Soler cửa đi
21 cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 35

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second