Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:19 25/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Son Ca Kindergarten
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing Son Ca Kindergarten
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget (Regular expenses)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 06/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:14 25/05/2022
to
15:00 06/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 06/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
25.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn
2
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
1
3
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lít
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lít
1
4
Đầm bán ≥ 1,5KW
Đầm bán ≥ 1,5KW
1
5
Đầm dùi ≥ 1,5KW
Đầm dùi ≥ 1,5KW
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ hệ thống thu sét
3 công Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
2 Tháo tấm lợp tôn
7,589 100m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
3 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ
3,353 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
4 Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng, xi măng láng trên mái
120,99 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
5 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
90,03 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
6 Vận chuyển mái tôn xà gồ ra khỏi phạm vi cổng trường
3 công Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
7 Vận chuyển phê thải xây dựng đến nơi quy định
1 chuyến Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
8 Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
120,99 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
9 Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM mác 75
90,03 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
10 Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
174,94 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
11 Dán màng chống thấm bằng phương pháp khò khí ga
174,94 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
12 Gia công xà gồ thép
3,724 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
13 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
3,724 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
14 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
499,61 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
15 Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng
8,993 100m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
16 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
7,589 100m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
17 Ke chống bão
3.204 cái Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
18 Sản xuất và lắp đặt tôn úp nóc khổ 60cm
108,91 m Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
19 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
2.458,41 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
20 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
1.045,03 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
21 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
1.229,2 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
22 Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
522,52 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
23 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.900,21 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
24 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.603,23 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
25 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
20,779 100m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
26 Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
6,291 100m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
27 Lắp đặt kim thu sét dài 1,5m
6 cái Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
28 Kéo rải dây chống sét theo tường, cột và mái nhà - Loại dây thép D10mm
36 m Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
29 Sơn chống gỉ dây thép chống sét theo tường, mái
36 m Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30 Bình nóng lạnh 30L (cả phụ kiện)
9 bộ Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
31 Nhân công lắp đặt bình nóng lạnh
9 công Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
32 Lắp đặt bể chứa nước , dung tích téc nước nhựa 1m3
4 bể Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
33 Bảng điện tử cổng chính (bao gồm cả lắp đặt)
3,36 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
34 Lắp đặt đèn tường, đèn trang trí và các loại đèn khác - Đèn trang trí
8 bộ Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
35 Phá dỡ hàng rào
47,56 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
36 Vận chuyển hàng rào cũ ra khỏi phạm vi cổng trường
3 công Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
37 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0,24 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
38 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
77,65 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
39 Vận chuyển phê thải xây dựng đến nơi quy định
1 chuyến Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
40 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
0,13 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
41 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn kim loại,ván khuôn nắp đan,tấm chớp
0,013 100m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
42 Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng
16 1 cấu kiện Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
43 Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
3,2 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
44 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
53,58 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
45 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
26,88 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
46 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
80,46 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
47 Gia công hàng rào song sắt
49,2 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
48 Thép inox sub 304 làm hàng rào
1.179,07 kg Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
49 Lắp dựng hàng rào
49,2 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
50 Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
0,523 100m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second