Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:19 31/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the police station of Tich Son ward, Vinh Yen city
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and repairing the police station of Tich Son ward, Vinh Yen city
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Tich Son ward budget and other mobilized capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:00 10/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:14 31/05/2022
to
17:00 10/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:00 10/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
40.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng tối đa 7 tấn
Có giấy đăng ký; giấy đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu tối thiểu 0,8m3
Có giấy kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá
Sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy cắt uốn thép
Sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy hàn
Sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy đầm dùi
Sử dụng tốt
2
7
Máy đầm bàn
Sử dụng tốt
2
8
Máy thủy bình
Sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy bơm nước
Sử dụng tốt
2
10
Máy trộn vữa dung tích thùng trộn tối thiểu 80l
Sử dụng tốt
2
11
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích thùng trộn tối thiểu 250l
Sử dụng tốt
2
12
Máy đầm cóc
Sử dụng tốt
1
13
Máy khoan bê tông
Sử dụng tốt
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1,4473 100m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
2 Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
21,5855 1m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
3 Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
12,0108 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
4 Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng >250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
14,9596 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
5 Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
18,889 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
6 Bê tông cột, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,8649 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
7 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,4704 100m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
8 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,3066 100m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
9 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0436 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
10 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,8403 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
11 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
0,7043 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
12 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
10,193 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
13 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
3,7839 100m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
14 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,3563 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
15 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,4293 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
16 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
0,7558 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
17 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung kích thước 220x105x60mm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
8,1035 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
18 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
1,8076 100m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
19 Mua đất cấp 3 về tôn nền
47,7076 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
20 Bê tông bệ máy, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0,6515 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
21 Bê tông cột, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
8,8396 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
22 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
1,4504 100m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
23 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,1818 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,2586 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
25 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,6215 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
26 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
13,5788 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
27 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1,8125 100m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,406 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
29 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,0688 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
30 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,3431 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
31 Bê tông sàn mái, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
33,9256 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
32 Ván khuôn sàn mái
3,3925 100m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3,9477 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
34 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3,1952 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
35 Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,469 100m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
36 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,18 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
37 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,3343 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
38 Bê tông cầu thang thường, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,844 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
39 Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0,2665 100m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
40 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,266 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
41 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1917 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
42 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung thước 220x105x60mm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
68,0617 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
43 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung thước 220x105x60mm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
9,548 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
44 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung thước 220x105x60mm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, PCB30
2,634 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
45 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung kích thước 220x105x60mm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, PCB30
6,9596 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
46 Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch không nung thước 220x105x60mm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB30
6,8425 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
47 Gia công xà gồ thép
1,5741 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
48 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1,5741 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
49 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
134,8642 1m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
50 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
2,2733 100m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 66

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second