Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 08:21 03/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Ngu Phuc Kindergarten, Kien Thuy District; Category: Renovation and repair of classrooms with 2 floors and 6 rooms
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Ngu Phuc Kindergarten, Kien Thuy District; Category: Renovation and repair of classrooms with 2 floors and 6 rooms
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 13/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
40 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:16 03/06/2022
to
08:30 13/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:30 13/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm bàn ≥1,1KW
Đầm bàn ≥1,1KW
1
1
Đầm bàn ≥1,1KW
Đầm bàn ≥1,1KW
1
1
Đầm bàn ≥1,1KW
Đầm bàn ≥1,1KW
1
2
Đầm dùi ≥1,1 KW
Đầm dùi ≥1,1 KW
1
2
Đầm dùi ≥1,1 KW
Đầm dùi ≥1,1 KW
1
2
Đầm dùi ≥1,1 KW
Đầm dùi ≥1,1 KW
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
4
Máy khoan
Máy khoan
1
4
Máy khoan
Máy khoan
1
4
Máy khoan
Máy khoan
1
5
Máy trộn vữa ≥80l
Máy trộn vữa ≥80l
1
5
Máy trộn vữa ≥80l
Máy trộn vữa ≥80l
1
5
Máy trộn vữa ≥80l
Máy trộn vữa ≥80l
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn
Ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn
Ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn
Ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
12 bộ Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
2 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu tiểu
4 bộ Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
3 Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
6 bộ Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
4 Tháo dỡ đường ống cấp thoát nước cũ WC2 tầng 2
2 công Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
5 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
53,46 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
6 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
146,6 m Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
7 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
1,187 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
8 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn, bả cũ trên tường ngoài nhà
1.189,947 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
9 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn, bả cũ trên tường trong nhà
1.050,285 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
10 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn, bả cũ trên cột ngoài nhà
403,003 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
11 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn, bả cũ trên cột trong nhà, má cửa
122,292 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
12 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn, bả cũ bề mặt xà, dầm, trần ngoài nhà
553,204 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
13 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn, bả cũ bề mặt xà, dầm, trần trong nhà
750,644 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
14 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
942,917 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
15 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp chân tường
53,79 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
16 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
13,12 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
17 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông, bê tông xốp tôn nền (tính cả lớp gạch lát nền)
9,409 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
18 Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
50,989 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
19 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
50,989 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
20 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 2km bằng ô tô - 5,0T
50,989 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
21 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
1,187 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
22 Xây chèn khuôn cửa, bằng gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22), vữa XM M75
0,935 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
23 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75
25,902 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
24 Lát nền, sàn, gạch 500x500mm, vữa XM mác 75
942,917 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
25 Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, gạch 120x500mm, vữa XM mác 75
53,79 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
26 Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, gạch 300x400mm, vữa XM mác 75
17,664 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
27 Chống thấm bằng giấy dầu khò dán
45,813 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
28 Bê tông xốp tôn nền (vd)
7,841 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
29 Lát nền, sàn, gạch chống trơn 300x300mm, vữa XM mác 75
39,205 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
2.266,134 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
31 Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
1.829,143 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
32 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2.146,154 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
33 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.949,123 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
34 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn hoa sắt, lan can cầu thang
7,042 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
35 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
7,042 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
36 GCLD cửa đi nhôm kính Việt Pháp, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm
28,08 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
37 GCLD cửa sổ nhôm kính Việt Pháp, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm
27,72 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
38 Khóa cửa đi
9 bộ
39 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
9,89 100m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
40 Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
10,458 100m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
41 Ống PPR-PN10-D25
0,2 100m Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
42 Ống PPR-PN10-D40
0,08 100m Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
43 Cút 90 PPR-D25
16 cái Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
44 Cút 90 PPR-D40
2 cái Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
45 Tê 90 PPR-DN25
5 cái Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
46 Tê chuyển bậc PPR-D40/25
2 cái Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
47 Tê ren trong + ngoài PPR-D25
10 cái Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
48 Cút ren trong PPR-D25
12 cái Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
49 Côn chuyển bậc PPR-D40/25
2 cái Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
50 Van 2 chiều PPR-D25
2 cái Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 32

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second