Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:20 09/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
The house that practices and runs the program of Dak Nong Province Ethnic Music and Dance Troupe
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The house that practices and runs the program of Dak Nong Province Ethnic Music and Dance Troupe
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 20/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:09 09/06/2022
to
09:00 20/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 20/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
60.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào 0,8m3
Còn sử dụng >= 80%
1
2
Máy trộn 250l
Còn sử dụng >= 80%
1
3
Máy đầm dùi 1,5 KW
Còn sử dụng >= 80%
1
4
Máy cắt uốn 5kW
Còn sử dụng >= 80%
1
5
Máy hàn 23 KW
Còn sử dụng >= 80%
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg
Còn sử dụng >= 80%
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ >= 10T
Còn sử dụng >= 80%
1
8
Cần trục ôtô >= 10T
Còn sử dụng >= 80%
1
9
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7kW
Còn sử dụng >= 80%
1
10
Máy khoan cầm tay
Còn sử dụng >= 80%
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng công trình, đất cấp III
3,1308 100m3 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
2 Đào đất móng đá bằng thủ công, rộng
24,345 m3 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
3 Bê tông lót móng đá 4x6, Vữa xi măng PCB40,cát vàng M50 - Cát có mô đun độ lớn M > 2,0
29,014 m3 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
4 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
73,69 m3 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
5 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
1,5344 100m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
6 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,7959 tấn Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
7 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
3,1675 tấn Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
8 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
2,8189 tấn Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
9 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày 2,0
68,68 m3 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
10 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
6,9302 100m3 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
11 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III, từ mỏ chuyển về công trình để đắp
4,1315 100m3 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
12 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi
4,1315 100m3 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
13 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III (cự ly 4km)
4,1315 100m3 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
14 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, Vữa BT xi măng PCB40, cát vàng, đá 1x2 M250 - Độ sụt 6 - 8cm
93,704 m3 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
15 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao
10,4499 100m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
16 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
1,5537 tấn Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
17 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
12,4459 tấn Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
18 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép >= 18mm
1,3059 tấn Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
19 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, chiều cao
26,628 m3 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
20 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao
3,8972 100m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
21 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,9983 tấn Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
22 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
3,7874 tấn Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
23 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
2,9831 tấn Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
24 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, Vữa BT xi măng PCB40, cát vàng, đá 1x2 M250 - Độ sụt 6 - 8cm
4,108 m3 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
25 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,6252 100m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
26 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép
0,1489 tấn Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
27 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
0,8007 tấn Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
28 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, Vữa BT xi măng PCB40, cát vàng, đá 1x2 M250 - Độ sụt 6 - 8cm
57,045 m3 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
29 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao
5,704 100m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
30 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
5,4244 tấn Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
31 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cầu thang thường, Vữa BT xi măng PCB40, cát vàng, đá 1x2 M250 - Độ sụt 6 - 8cm
2,156 m3 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
32 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0,23 100m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
33 Xây gạch không nung 8x8x18, xây tường thẳng chiều dày
180,659 m3 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
34 Xây gạch không nung 8x8x18, xây tường thẳng chiều dày
29,022 m3 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
35 Xây gạch không nung 4x8x19, xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao 2,0
6,241 m3 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
36 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1.5cm, Vữa xi măng PCB40,cát mịn M75
849,02 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
37 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1.5cm, Vữa xi măng PCB40,cát mịn M75
1.271,744 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
38 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1.5cm, Vữa xi măng PCB40,cát mịn M75
226,001 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
39 Trát xà dầm, chiều dày trát 1.5cm, Vữa xi măng PCB40, cát mịn M75
553,738 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
40 Trát trần, Vữa xi măng PCB40,mác M75
411,748 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
41 Trát gờ chỉ, chiều dày trát 1.5cm, Vữa xi măng PCB40,cát mịn M75
418,17 m Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
42 Cung cấp, lắp dựng hoa văn trống đồng thạch cao đúc sẵn
8 cái Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
43 Bê tông đá 4x6 mác 50
60,964 m3 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
44 Láng dày 2,0 cm, vữa XM mác 75. Láng 2 lớp tạo dốc
238,694 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
45 Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
238,694 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
46 Lát nền, sàn nhà bằng gạch 400x400mm loại 2, vữa XM cát xây mác 75
718,58 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
47 Lát nền, sàn vệ sinh, kích thước 250x250mm, vữa XM cát xây mác 75
29,275 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
48 Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, vệ sinh, kích thước 250x400mm, vữa XM cát xây mác 75
104,58 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
49 Lát bậc cấp gạch ceramic chống trượt, kích thước gạch 300x300, Vữa xi măng PCB40,cát mịn M75 - Cát có mô đun độ lớn M = 1,5 - 2,0
80,175 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
50 Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ
5,448 tấn Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Đăk Nông as follows:

  • Has relationships with 26 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.59 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.59%, Construction 20.59%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 8.82%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,814,732,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,334,064,391 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.94%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 47

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second