Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 13:25 09/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Community house in Thung Muong village, Tu Son commune, Kim Boi district
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan to select the contractor for the construction of the community house in Thung Muong hamlet, Tu Son commune, Kim Boi district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Capital for capital construction of commune budget in 2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 16/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
13:20 09/06/2022
to
15:00 16/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 16/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
24.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty four million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm dùi
>=1,5kw
2
2
Máy đầm bàn
>=1 kw
2
3
Máy hàn
>=23 kw
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
>=250 lít
2
5
Máy trộn vữa
>=80 lít
2
6
Ô tô tự đổ
>=5 tấn (có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn thời hạn)
2
7
Máy đào .
>=0,8m3
1
8
Máy cắt uốn thép
>=5kw
1
9
Máy khoan cầm tay
>=0,62KW
1
10
Máy mài
>=2,7KW
1
11
Máy đầm cóc
>=50kg
1
12
Ô tô tưới nước
>=5m3 (có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn thời hạn)
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
3,64 100m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
2 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
33,4076 100m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
33,4076 100m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
4 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi 0,3 km, đất cấp III
33,4076 100m3/1km Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
5 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
31,5236 100m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
6 Phá dỡ nhà văn hóa + sân khấu cũ đã xống cấp
2 ca Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
7 Đổ phế thải ra bãi đổ thải
1 ca Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
8 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
2,0025 100m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
9 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
6,15 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
10 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
16,1 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
11 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,7417 100m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
12 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
10,517 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
13 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 100
211,9825 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
14 Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 60cm, cao
55,5793 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
15 Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày 2 m, vữa XM PCB30 mác 100
216,88 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
16 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
17,682 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
17 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,4616 100m2 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
18 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,2097 tấn Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
19 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,9404 tấn Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
20 Xếp đá khan không chít mạch, mặt bằng
15,25 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
21 Lắp đặt ống nước
154,2 m Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
22 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
24,0555 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
23 Thi công khe co sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
58,42 m Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
24 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
1,8617 100m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
25 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
19,35 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
26 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
3,521 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
27 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
1,0546 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
28 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,7004 100m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
29 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,6701 100m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
30 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
4,6514 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
31 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
2,4746 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
32 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
1,4744 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
33 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0073 tấn Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
34 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,1092 tấn Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
35 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,0697 100m2 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
36 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
7,0501 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
37 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,1085 tấn Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
38 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,7868 tấn Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
39 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,6409 100m2 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
40 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
2,2972 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
41 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
13,5928 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
42 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 100
66,0552 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
43 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày
17,3424 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
44 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
17,449 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
45 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
0,5953 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
46 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,0114 tấn Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
47 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,0792 tấn Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
48 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,1082 100m2 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
49 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
12,336 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III
50 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
23,2962 m3 Phần 2 –Yêu cầu về xây lắp, Chương V, Mục III

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 74

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second