Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:13 17/06/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Building infrastructure of BTS node B stations for the development of mobile communication network Vinaphone - Vinh Phuc Telecommunications in 2022 - BTS NodeB in the area of ​​Ksouce Company, Khai Quang Industrial Park, Vinh Yen City
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building infrastructure of BTS node B stations for the development of mobile communication network Vinaphone - Vinh Phuc Telecommunications in 2022 - BTS NodeB in the area of ​​Ksouce Company, Khai Quang Industrial Park, Vinh Yen City
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Reinvested capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:00 27/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:52 17/06/2022
to
16:00 27/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 27/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
2.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Two million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn
Công suất tối thiểu 23 kw
1
2
Máy cắt uốn
Công suất tối thiểu 5 kw
1
3
Máy khoan
Công suất tối thiểu 1 kw
1
4
Máy khoan
Công suất tối thiểu 4,5 kw
1
5
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất tối thiểu 1, 5 kw
1
6
Máy đầm bàn
Công suất tối thiểu 1 kw
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông
Tối thiểu 250 lit
1
8
Máy đo điện trở suất của đất
Phù hợp với yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo thiết kế
1
9
Cần cẩu hoặc tời máy
Phù hợp với biện pháp thi công, tiến độ thi công đề xuất
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất II
24,0625 1m3 Theo chỉdẫn kỹ thuật
2 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,1855 100m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
3 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,1288 tấn Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
4 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,4651 tấn Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
5 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0,996 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
6 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
7,8286 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
7 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,1567 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
8 Bốc xếp các loại vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công, đất
8,3925 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
9 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0,4195 100m3/1km Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
10 Sản xuất thang leo và bộ gá anten
0,529 tấn Theo chỉdẫn kỹ thuật
11 Chi phí mạ kẽm nhúng nóng thang leo và gá an ten
529 kg Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
12 Bulong M16-100
8 bộ Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
13 Bulong M16-50
18 bộ Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
14 Bulong M16-250
18 bộ Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
15 Cột ly tâm 24m
1 cột Theo chỉdẫn kỹ thuật
16 Vận chuyển cột bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 20 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
60 10 tấn/1km Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
17 Lắp dựng cột bê tông đơn loại trên 20 m, cột có trang bị thu lôi. Lắp dựng bằng thủ công
1 cột Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
18 Lắp dựng thang leo và thang cáp. Hoàn toàn thủ công
0,529 tấn Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
19 Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
25,3586 1m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
20 Đo kiểm tra điện trở suất của đất
1 1 hệ thống tiếp đất Theo chỉdẫn kỹ thuật
21 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
1,6 1m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
22 Chôn điện cực tiếp đất bằng thủ công kết hợp với máy khoan địa chất nhỏ
24 1m Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
23 Điện cực tiếp đất mạ kém f42x2
47,28 kg Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
24 Khớp nối den cọc tiếp đất
2 cái Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
25 Kéo, rải dây liên kết các điện cực tiếp đất, băng thép mạ kẽm 50x3
11 1 m Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
26 Hàn điện cực tiếp đất với dây liên kết bằng phương pháp hàn điện
2 1 điện cực Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
27 Kéo, rải dây liên kết các điện cực tiếp đất cáp thép mạ kẽm D12 từ cọc đất tới chân cột
5 1 m Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
28 Cáp thép mạ kẽm D12 từ chân cột tới kim thu sét
28,6 1 m Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
29 Lắp đặt dây tiếp đất trên cột ăng ten, chiều cao cột
1 cột Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
30 Kéo, rải dây liên kết cáp đồng M70 từ cọc đất tới tủ thiết bị
4 1 m Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
31 Lắp đặt tấm tiếp đất, kích thước tấm tiếp đất
1 1 tấm Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
32 Ép đầu cốt cáp nguồn, dây dẫn đất. Đường kính dây cáp > 50 mm
0,4 10 cái Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
33 Dây dẫn cáp đồng bọc M35 nối cầu cáp với bảng đồng
2 1 m Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
34 Ép đầu cốt cáp nguồn, dây dẫn đất. Đường kính dây cáp
0,6 10 cái Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
35 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công
0,0384 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
36 Tấm đấu đất tại bể tổ đất
1 cái Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
37 Xây tường 110 bể tổ đất
0,0608 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
38 Thép V63x5
8,18 kg Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
39 Thép V50x5
6,03 kg Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
40 Máy hàn 23Kw
0,5 ca Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
41 Qua hàn
0,2 kg Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
42 Nhân công hàn
0,5 CN4/7 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
43 lắp dựng cốt thép
0,0011 tấn Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
44 Bê tông móng nắp đan
0,1704 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
45 Đắp đất
1,6 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
46 Kiểm tra, xác lập số liệu, sơ đồ lắp đặt hệ thống tiếp đất theo thực tế thi công. Hệ thống tiếp đất : Bảo vệ
1 1 hệ thống tiếp đất Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
47 Ống HDPE 30/40
20 1 m Theo chỉdẫn kỹ thuật
48 Lắp đặt cáp nguồn đi treo nhôm bọc 2x35mm2
16 10 m Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
49 Móc treo cáp
3 Cái Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật
50 Kẹp siết đơn
3 Cái Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second