Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 08:30 21/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading inter-commune roads from Van My hamlet, Van Thanh commune to Dong Van village, Hoa Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading inter-commune roads from Van My hamlet, Van Thanh commune to Dong Van village, Hoa Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Communal budget, mobilization of superior capital and other lawful sources of capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 28/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:25 21/06/2022
to
09:30 28/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:30 28/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
27.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty seven million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu bánh thép 8-10 T
Có đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn đỏ), kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực
1
2
Ô tô =>7T
Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực
2
3
Ô tô tưới nước 5m3
Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông => 250L
Có hóa đơn đỏ
2
5
Máy đầm bàn
Có hóa đơn đỏ
2
6
Máy đầm dùi
Có hóa đơn đỏ
2
7
Máy ủi => 110cv
Có đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn đỏ), kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực
1
8
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5kW
Có hóa đơn đỏ
1
9
Máy hàn điện 23Kw
Có hóa đơn đỏ
1
10
Máy đào => 0,8m3
Có đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn đỏ), kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực
1
11
Máy toàn đạc
Có hóa đơn đỏ
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu
2,548 m3 Chương V
2 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,102 100m3 Chương V
3 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
15,512 m3 Chương V
4 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
0,448 m3 Chương V
5 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
4,48 m3 Chương V
6 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,246 100m2 Chương V
7 Cột BTLT NPC.I.8,5m-190-3.0 (bao gồm cả vận chuyển về chân công trình)
7 cột Chương V
8 Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, cột bê tông chiều cao cột
7 cột Chương V
9 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II, (10%)
242,909 m3 Chương V
10 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II, (90%)
21,862 100m3 Chương V
11 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp III, (10%)
73,7 m3 Chương V
12 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III, (90%)
6,633 100m3 Chương V
13 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng
6,164 m3 Chương V
14 Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng
0,555 100m3 Chương V
15 Đắp bờ kênh mương bằng thủ công, dung trọng
23,256 m3 Chương V
16 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85, (90%)
2,093 100m3 Chương V
17 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường, (10%)
245,215 m3 Chương V
18 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95, (90%)
22,069 100m3 Chương V
19 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
31,08 m3 Chương V
20 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
627,704 m3 Chương V
21 Lớp ni lông lót chống thấm
3.852,82 m2 Chương V
22 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
94,156 m3 Chương V
23 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15 cm
31,385 100m2 Chương V
24 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy
4,762 100m2 Chương V
25 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
14,172 m3 Chương V
26 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
1,275 100m3 Chương V
27 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
3,858 m3 Chương V
28 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,347 100m3 Chương V
29 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường, (10%)
6,782 m3 Chương V
30 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95, (90%)
0,61 100m3 Chương V
31 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
6,29 m3 Chương V
32 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
2,45 m3 Chương V
33 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
2,4 m3 Chương V
34 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày
0,42 m3 Chương V
35 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
3,8 m3 Chương V
36 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày
8,27 m3 Chương V
37 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông ống cống, đá 1x2, mác 200 (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
4,07 m3 Chương V
38 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép
0,554 tấn Chương V
39 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép
0,419 tấn Chương V
40 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, đường kính
0,278 tấn Chương V
41 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,163 100m2 Chương V
42 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày
0,682 100m2 Chương V
43 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
1,301 100m2 Chương V
44 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
37 cấu kiện Chương V
45 Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
57,44 m2 Chương V
46 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
1,674 m3 Chương V
47 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
6,021 m3 Chương V
48 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,542 100m3 Chương V
49 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
10,53 m3 Chương V
50 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
12,48 m3 Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 73

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second