Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:42 24/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of lighting system for communal roads
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan for selecting contractors for the construction of lighting systems for commune trunk roads
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Funds from the superior budget support and the commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:30 01/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
45 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:37 24/06/2022
to
17:30 01/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:30 01/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
60.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục ô tô 3 tấn - 6 tấn
Hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy hàn >23Kw
Hoạt động tốt
2
3
Máy đầm bê tông (Đầm bàn)
Hoạt động tốt
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông (Đầm dùi)
Hoạt động tốt
2
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (Hoặc đầm cóc)
Hoạt động tốt
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông >= 250L
Hoạt động tốt
2
7
Máy Đào >= 0,4m3- 0.65 m3
Hoạt động tốt
2
8
Ô tô tự đổ 5T-7T
Hoạt động tốt
2
9
Máy cắt bê tông 7,5KW
Hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy khoan bê tông 0.62Kw-1.5KW
Hoạt động tốt
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Cắt khe 1x4 đường lăn, sân đỗ
42,98 10m Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
2 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5 kw
26,86 Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
3 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
4,72 100m³ Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
4 Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3,96 100m³ Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
5 Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ móng cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,03 100m² Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
6 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 2x4, vữa bê tông mác 250
59,43 Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
7 Rải cáp ngầm Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 3x16+1x10mm2
16,39 100m Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
8 Kéo rải các loại dây dẫn 1x10mm2
1.639,2 m Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
9 Kéo rải các loại dây dẫn 2x1.5mm2
312 m Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
10 Kéo rải các loại dây dẫn, lắp đặt dây đồng trần tiếp địa
64,5 m Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
11 Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, ống gân xoắn D65/50
1.639,2 m Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
12 Ống nhựa PVC D75
2 m Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
13 Khung bulong móng M16x240x240x550
39 Bộ Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
14 Khung bulong móng M16x400x250x650
1 Bộ Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
15 Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng ≤10kg/cấu kiện
0,154 tấn Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
16 Lắp dựng cột đèn, bằng máy Cột đèn bát giác liền cần cao 7m, vươn 1,5m, dày 3mm
39 cột Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
17 Lắp đặt chóa đèn, đèn Led 100W
39 bộ Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
18 Luồn cáp ngầm cửa cột
78 đầu cáp
19 Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
78 bảng Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
20 Lắp cửa cột
39 cửa Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
21 Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng 100A
1 tủ Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
22 Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho cột điện L=2,5m
39 bộ Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
23 Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho tủ điện L=1,5m
4 bộ Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
24 Thí nghiệm đo điện trở tại hiện trường
40 1 chỉ tiêu Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
25 Gạch bê tông không nung 22x10,5x6,5
13.266 viên Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
26 Xếp gạch bảo vệ cáp
13,27 1000 viên Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
27 Cắt khe 1x4 đường lăn, sân đỗ
14,3 10m Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
28 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5 kw
8,94 Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
29 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
2,54 100m³ Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
30 Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2,18 100m³ Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
31 Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ móng cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,14 100m² Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
32 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 2x4, vữa bê tông mác 250
29,99 Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
33 Rải cáp ngầm Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 3x16+1x10mm2
8,94 100m Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
34 Kéo rải các loại dây dẫn 1x10mm2
894,1 m Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
35 Kéo rải các loại dây dẫn Cu/PVC 2x1.5mm2
176 m Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
36 Kéo rải các loại dây dẫn, lắp đặt dây đồng trần tiếp địa
33 m Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
37 Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, ống gân xoắn D65/50
894,1 m Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
38 Ống nhựa PVC D75
2 m Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
39 Khung bulong móng M16x240x240x550
22 Bộ Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
40 Khung bulong móng M16x400x250x650
1 Bộ Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
41 Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng ≤10kg/cấu kiện
0,084 tấn Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
42 Lắp dựng cột đèn, bằng máy Cột đèn bát giác liền cần cao 7m, vươn 1,5m, dày 3mm
22 cột Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
43 Lắp đặt chóa đèn, đèn Led 100W
22 bộ Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
44 Luồn cáp ngầm cửa cột
44 đầu cáp Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
45 Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
44 bảng Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
46 Lắp cửa cột
22 cửa Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
47 Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng 100A
1 tủ
48 Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho cột điện L=2,5m
22 bộ Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
49 Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho tủ điện L=1,5m
4 bộ Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT
50 Thí nghiệm đo điện trở tại hiện trường
23 1 chỉ tiêu Mục II chương V trong E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 97

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second