Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 10:00 25/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing classrooms, classrooms, 2 floors, 12 rooms, Secondary School, Yen Thach Commune, Song Lo District
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Civil engineering works: Renovating and repairing 2-storey 12-room classrooms at Secondary School in Yen Thach Commune, Song Lo District
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
11:00 05/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:53 25/06/2022
to
11:00 05/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:00 05/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 250 lít
1
2
Máy trộn vữa
dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 80 lít.
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
công suất ≥ 1,5 Kw
1
4
Máy đầm bàn
công suất ≥ 1,0 Kw
1
5
Máy hàn điện
công suất ≥ 300A
1
6
Ô tô tải
≥ 5 tấn
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
≥1.5Kw
1
8
Máy mài
≥1,50Kw
1
9
Máy cắt gạch
≥1,7Kw
1
10
Máy khoan
≥0,5Kw
1
11
Loại thiết bị phục vụ công tác thí nghiệm.
Tổ hợp
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo
1.152,84 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Tôn
620,3 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ
1,6817 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Bốc xếp sắt thép các loại
1,6817 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
236,2584 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt tường trong nhà
1.596,7654 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt tường ngoài nhà
620,7627 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
70,0408 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
954,5872 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
967,8794 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
238,6468 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng xi măng láng trên mái
83,6352 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Phá dỡ lớp Granito mặt bậc cầu thang bậc tam cấp
107,0097 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Phá dỡ nền gạch đất nung
50,4452 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Tháo dỡ hệ thống ống thoát nước mái
2 công Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Tháo dỡ hệ thống bảng biển, bằng khen treo và vận chuyển đồ dùng trong các phòng để thuận tiện thi công
10 công Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện
3 công Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Tháo dỡ hệ thống chống sét mái
2 công Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Mua bạt đạy vật dụng đã vận chuyển ra ngoài
608,9808 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Bốc xếp, vận chuyển phế thải
23,4242 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
83,6352 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
167,2704 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
83,6352 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75
5,3398 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2 + Ván khuôn, cốt thép
2,4864 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Gia công xà gồ thép + Lắp đặt
3,6033 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
599,6486 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
754,07 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Tấm úp nóc khổ 400 dày 0,42mm
114,2 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
684,3281 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
266,0411 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Trát trần, vữa XM M75
238,6468 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
17,5102 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
3.474,3275 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
974,3548 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75
59,5804 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Lát đá bậc cầu thang, vữa XM M75
51,6167 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Sản xuất, lắp dựng lan cầu thang lang bằng inox Sus 304
96,27 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Sản xuất inox bản dày 5mm bằng inox
15,45 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Phào bịt đầu ống D90
1 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Phào bịt đầu hộp 20x40
34 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Bu lông nở áo inox M10x100
72 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Lắp đặt, vận chuyển bản ghế, biển bảng thiết bị lắp thêm sau khi thi công song công trình
10 công Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Lát gạch đất nung KT 500x500mm, vữa XM M75
50,4452 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Gia công lắp dựng cửa sắt xếp bằng thép u, lá tôn bao gồm phụ kiện
26,0292 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Khóa Việt Tiệp
2 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Lắp đặt quạt trần
50 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Lắp đặt quạt treo tường
12 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 2 bóng
76 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Lắp đặt đèn sát trần Led GX Lighting 18W
26 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second